Pure Baseball Community

Community for Pure Baseball members
in Search

The Bullpen

Rantings, ramblings, and the occasional raving

2010 TRAD Free Agent Results

RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
1Jaime Garcia13271.31.02
2Garrett Jones2212.02.00
3Colby Lewis14272.12.03
4Cameron Maybin4414.04.00
5Russ Martin5515.05.00
6Jordan Zimmermann5515.05.00
7Rick Porcello5515.05.00
8Shaun Marcum5515.05.00
9Joaquin Benoit212275.14.010
10Neil Walker217255.65.015
11Tyler Colvin29125.86.07
12Daniel Valencia6616.06.00
13Marlon Byrd6616.06.00
14Alcides Escobar6616.06.00
15John Buck4826.06.04
16Carlos Pena7717.07.00
17Chone Figgins7717.07.00
18Jhonny Peralta7717.07.00
19Gabriel Sanchez31467.26.511
20R.A. Dickey314277.68.011
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
21Jason Vargas314247.87.011
22Franklin Gutierrez41228.08.08
23Vernon Carter51138.08.06
24Brett Aarion Cecil41568.77.511
25Ricky Nolasco9919.09.00
26Jorge Posada1010110.010.00
27Douglas Fister812210.010.04
28Adam Lind1111111.011.00
29John Jaso3262711.111.023
30Livan Hernandez3301412.411.027
31Evan Meek425712.49.021
32Jake Westbrook7241512.812.017
33Jacob Mcgee1313113.013.00
34J.J. Hardy1313113.013.00
35Alex Gonzalez3271613.112.024
36Clay Hensley3272713.412.024
37A.J. Pierzynski1414114.014.00
38Brian Duensing1414114.014.00
39Barry Zito1414114.014.00
40Jonathon J Niese1414114.014.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
41Marcos Scutaro1515115.015.00
42David Bailey1515115.015.00
43Sean Marshall722715.014.015
44Jed Lowrie924415.013.515
45Yuniesky Betancourt630715.413.024
46Mitch Maier3401515.613.037
47Ben Molina925316.716.016
48Carlos Lee1420217.017.06
49Jacob Arrieta1717117.017.00
50Derek Lowe1717117.017.00
51Ryan Theriot233317.718.031
52Mike Morse5342617.717.029
53Mike Aviles729218.018.022
54A.J. Burnett1128518.217.017
55Jeff Keppinger647519.017.041
56Christopher Johnson7292319.120.022
57John Axford4382719.620.034
58Ryan Ludwick1822220.020.04
59Joba Chamberlain2020120.020.00
60Mitchell Moreland2020120.020.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
61Matt Belisle10392620.318.529
62Christopher Davis1233520.617.021
63Alex Avila2121121.021.00
64Brian Sanches1924322.023.05
65Derrek Lee2222122.022.00
66Cody Ross1331222.022.018
67Sean Rodriguez8401022.121.032
68Andrew Cashner1730223.523.513
69William Venable1632224.024.016
70James McDonald2424124.024.00
71Jairo Garcia10412724.425.031
72Osvaldo Martinez1729324.728.012
73Jeffrey Niemann2525125.025.00
74Matt Capps4521025.424.048
75Jamey Carroll2227425.526.55
76Bill Hall12441825.623.532
77Jesse Litsch10431125.624.033
78Edwin Encarnacion1634326.028.018
79Brad Lidge2626126.026.00
80Nyjer Morgan2727127.027.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
81Jenrry Mejia2232427.027.010
82Yonder Alonso2131427.829.510
83Randy Wolf1937228.028.018
84Juan Pierre2828128.028.00
85Justin Masterson1641228.528.525
86Blake Dewitt13491228.829.036
87Ryan Kalish2929129.029.00
88Joel Peralta12722429.128.060
89Joe Saunders1164829.818.553
90Chris Young3030130.030.00
91William Rhymes3030130.030.00
92Lyle Overbay1936530.233.017
93Peter Bourjos2635230.530.59
94Alberto Callaspo9571030.626.048
95Wilson Betemit9582231.230.549
96Rogearvin Bernadina12591831.326.047
97Mitch Talbot14572732.232.043
98Darren Oliver2347432.329.524
99Scott Downs3233232.532.51
100Mark Trumbo18571932.631.039
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
101Jose Lopez1649332.733.033
102Jason Castro21521032.834.031
103Cory Luebke1166833.426.055
104Alex Gordon2452434.030.028
105Craig Breslow3434134.034.00
106Alexi Casilla3139635.535.58
107Kris Medlen2748335.732.021
108Casper Wells3636136.036.00
109Chris Iannetta3438236.036.04
110Nick Masset3737137.037.00
111Tom Gorzelanny3737137.037.00
112J.J. Putz13622137.338.049
113Jeff Francoeur1159637.738.048
114Kila Kaaihue5792737.735.074
115Jamie Shields3838138.038.00
116Jonathan Broxton3541238.038.06
117Jason Kendall2452438.539.028
118Casey Blake2951240.040.022
119Mark Ellis4040140.040.00
120Javier Lopez17642740.439.047
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
121Ivan Rodriguez4041240.540.51
122Michael Kirkman3945341.039.06
123Francisco Cervelli2174541.035.053
124Jonny Gomes1476641.338.062
125Kyle Lohse24701941.442.046
126John Maine3746241.541.59
127Jordan Walden2659842.342.033
128Jesse Crain30541242.342.524
129Welington Castillo25681643.339.043
130Melvin Mora2554443.848.029
131Johnny Damon4444144.044.00
132Dillon Gee4444144.044.00
133Luke Hochevar2753344.353.026
134Bruce Chen91191646.138.0110
135Lastings Milledge3360246.546.527
136Juan Francisco4747147.047.00
137Clint Barmes3189547.039.058
138Sergio Santos4450247.047.06
139Brad Penny4747147.047.00
140Eduardo Nunez3467647.748.033
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
141Jason Motte22622047.850.040
142Joel Hanrahan15982048.145.083
143Carlos Carrasco2876748.141.048
144Andruw Jones24741048.250.550
145Brandon League4652249.049.06
146Pat Burrell1771649.050.554
147Hank Conger4949149.049.00
148Wilton Lopez24752749.250.051
149Carlos Silva141142649.647.5100
150Ivan Nova5151151.051.00
151Scott Podsednik2484451.549.060
152Yorvit Torrealba4657251.551.511
153Lucas Duda1479751.651.065
154Francisco Cordero4365351.747.022
155Aaron Cunningham31912251.945.060
156Joe Thatcher3379752.355.046
157Mike Cameron2285552.453.063
158Fred Lewis9971152.767.088
159Christopher Tillman3683652.846.047
160Nate McLouth131171353.055.0104
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
161Derek L. Holland5353153.053.00
162Kyle Blanks3111753.452.0108
163Armando Galarraga3672653.553.036
164Ronny Paulino5057253.553.57
165John Ely17951153.646.078
166Gerardo Parra2394754.952.071
167Ramon Santiago311121055.053.581
168Brett Wallace3974555.049.035
169Jack Cust4169255.055.028
170David Robertson1597256.056.082
171Chris Denorfia20982756.856.078
172Eric O'Flaherty3680258.058.044
173Tyler Flowers37851058.456.548
174Jonathan Herrera251012758.658.076
175Brandon Inge3597659.358.062
176Shawn Camp4975660.058.026
177Kevin Kouzmanoff6060160.060.00
178Rafael Betancourt3087560.262.057
179Jerry Hairston Jr.171471260.555.5130
180Henry Rodriguez341042760.656.070
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
181Paul Janish30104661.257.074
182Kameron Loe281012761.960.073
183Reggie Willits6262162.062.00
184Peter Moylan25961162.656.071
185Jim Edmonds251162663.557.591
186Matt LaPorta4087463.563.547
187Juan Rivera331231063.663.090
188Julio Borbon6464164.064.00
189Freddy Garcia25102864.061.577
190Chris Snyder38111364.344.073
191Luis Atilano301131364.666.083
192Kevin Jepsen6565165.065.00
193Ben Francisco35103765.358.068
194Jim Thome39116465.553.577
195Jorge Cantu251121165.961.087
196Austin Kearns101372566.366.0127
197Felix Pie32100866.565.568
198Logan Ondrusek26103666.868.077
199Brendan Ryan231081167.070.085
200Ruben Tejada6767167.067.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
201Ryan Franklin3496367.372.062
202Jon Rauch5877468.068.519
203Kerry Wood5283468.068.531
204Burke Heinrich Badenhop6279368.063.017
205Gregory Halman6868168.068.00
206Jose Guillen51452369.872.0140
207Skip Schumaker48103569.864.055
208Jeanmar Gomez271331369.958.0106
209Melky Cabrera161121070.363.096
210Ernesto Frieri181372371.063.0119
211Michael Saunders51961371.569.045
212Darnell McDonald221562472.672.0134
213Jacob Fox271241472.772.097
214Michael Brantley7373173.073.00
215Maicer Izturis48117973.365.069
216Fernando Martinez43104273.573.561
217Jason Berken221052474.181.583
218Jeremy Hermida431161474.473.073
219Joe Blanton4595874.581.050
220Adam Rosales251342575.670.0109
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
221Orlando Cabrera24154976.657.0130
222Vince Mazzaro3399976.984.066
223Javier Vazquez29141877.182.0112
224Casey Coleman421281477.971.086
225Troy Glaus251271378.182.0102
226Wilson Valdez231362478.473.0113
227Dave Ross45109778.678.064
228Rodrigo Lopez161491778.888.0133
229Todd Helton44115679.283.071
230Bobby Jenks6997479.375.528
231Jeff Baker50120779.471.070
232Marcus Thames361551479.871.5119
233Emilio Bonifacio56126879.975.570
234Collin Balester411552780.976.0114
235Aaron Harang321211480.980.089
236Humberto Quintero181361981.083.0118
237Robinson Tejeda8181181.081.00
238D.J. Carrasco641271181.378.063
239Vicente Padilla27107681.588.080
240Scott Kazmir40123981.875.083
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
241Kyle Farnsworth541332481.978.579
242Mike Fontenot221481382.075.0126
243Eric Young Jr.42148582.289.0106
244Aaron Cook7590282.582.515
245Brad Hawpe56118783.090.062
246Omar Vizquel121461183.583.0134
247Louis Marson161322083.895.0116
248Bradley Bergesen51110384.793.059
249Gregor Blanco391351784.879.096
250Ryan Sweeney66103385.086.037
251Boone Logan491392585.985.090
252Jose Veras461242486.586.578
253Tim Wakefield69100487.089.531
254Koji Uehara63120687.081.057
255Chris Capuano471322787.191.085
256Carlos Guillen53137587.281.084
257Ronny Cedeno221381087.694.0116
258Pedro Feliciano661591388.582.093
259Chris Narveson331391688.988.5106
260Gregg Zaun49147489.080.098
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
261Jamie Moyer19143789.096.0124
262Kyle Davies541421089.471.088
263David Aardsma61118289.589.557
264Xavier Nady20158789.785.0138
265Wil Nieves9090190.090.00
266Nelson Figueroa291592290.586.0130
267Corey Patterson391572590.988.0118
268Robert James Johnson49159791.087.0110
269John Lannan101571091.1111.5147
270Dan Runzler47151591.497.0104
271Casey Kotchman341532291.595.5119
272Ryan Keith Perry8896392.794.08
273Steven Pearce9393193.093.00
274Edgar Renteria42149993.095.0107
275Carlos Gomez611441093.186.083
276Jeff Francis341531393.694.0119
277Trevor Crowe241531994.383.0129
278Jason Varitek261281195.0113.0102
279Joshua Tomlin69123695.093.554
280Eric Sogard9595195.095.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
281David Eckstein371301195.094.093
282Felipe Lopez251571395.171.0132
283Craig Tatum89102295.595.513
284Everth Cabrera271571196.385.0130
285Jose Molina381401896.3103.5102
286Ross Gload75133396.381.058
287Brian Schneider53131796.690.078
288Taylor Buchholz501582596.895.0108
289Luis Valbuena321462197.196.0114
290Pedro Strop9898198.098.00
291Matt Harrison481551498.199.0107
292Jeremy Bonderman77129898.393.052
293Scott Sizemore611471598.489.086
294Kelly Shoppach45147798.4101.0102
295Craig Counsell88109298.598.521
296Travis Hafner78121498.597.543
297Edward Mujica381361498.7109.598
298Kyle Kendrick491491198.895.0100
299Ben Sheets451601398.899.0115
300Miguel Cairo201501299.5104.0130
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
301Ross Ohlendorf691423100.089.073
302Jason Frasor731576100.092.584
303Wes Helms4713923100.7109.092
304Cesar Izturis481399100.7104.091
305Andres Blanco4813014100.9105.582
306Brayan Pena5515411101.699.099
307Zach Braddock661569101.8107.090
308Manuel Acosta5715821101.991.0101
309Hisanori Takahashi1021021102.0102.00
310Kevin Millwood581584102.096.0100
311David Hernandez6515418102.397.089
312Laynce Nix571357103.194.078
313Aaron Miles371498104.0109.0112
314Kevin Gregg681565104.094.088
315David Pauley2815821104.2106.0130
316Chad Durbin4915921104.298.0110
317Eric Hinske691568104.499.087
318Trevor Bell781312104.5104.553
319Brad Lincoln2414721104.6112.0123
320Lars Anderson631583105.395.095
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
321John Mayberry6415825105.7103.094
322Jeff Mathis7214010105.7118.568
323Kevin Frandsen1061061106.0106.00
324Jason Donald751595106.091.084
325Gerald Laird3715214106.1110.5115
326Sergio Mitre4716023106.7111.0113
327Jason Giambi741474106.8103.073
328George Kottaras6415518107.0114.091
329Jamey Wright811342107.5107.553
330Yamaico Navarro1081081108.0108.00
331Jeremy Jeffress8115611108.9102.075
332Jarrod Saltalamacchia831352109.0109.052
333William Reddick981323109.398.034
334Elmer Dessens5415918109.4110.0105
335Rafael Perez4615421110.0118.0108
336Shawn Hill6314811110.0118.085
337Milton Bradley4415813110.1114.0114
338Fernando Rodney5914210110.6119.583
339Jose Contreras6514017110.6110.075
340Ramon Castro5615916110.7111.5103
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
341Jack Wilson7815718111.2111.079
342Mark Rogers3315910111.3125.5126
343Alberto Gonzalez611885111.6111.0127
344Zach Duke7115014111.6109.579
345Justin Duchscherer581579111.7133.099
346Brent Lillibridge751547111.9112.079
347Andrew Sonnanstine551897112.4113.0134
348Leo Nunez781364112.5118.058
349Jayson Nix1015220112.7126.0142
350Brooks Conrad5515816112.9116.0103
351Frank Francisco591547113.0115.095
352Shelly Duncan5115516113.4117.0104
353Angel Sanchez8115321113.9109.072
354Aaron Rowand561577114.0107.0101
355Matt Treanor4115713114.1124.0116
356Miguel Batista3115220114.3118.5121
357Luis Castillo671455114.4117.078
358Reed Johnson861514114.8111.065
359Darwin Barney4316013115.2124.0117
360Matt Tolbert951362115.5115.541
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
361Andrew Miller7515518115.7109.580
362Allen Craig4516010115.7128.0115
363David Purcey4616014115.8125.0114
364Ramon Troncoso1161161116.0116.00
365Dioner Navarro571517116.3131.094
366Doug Slaten4515315116.3120.0108
367James Russell981263116.3125.028
368Marc Rzepczynski661754116.5112.5109
369Yunesky Maya8015814117.1120.578
370Matt Albers5615014117.2120.594
371Chris Ray3914820117.3127.5109
372Tyson Ross781828117.6108.5104
373Paul Maholm911494117.8115.558
374Ross Detwiler361497118.0137.0113
375Joel Zumaya1181181118.0118.00
376Alfredo Aceves8114914118.1119.568
377Robert Wilson8315821118.6114.075
378Delwyn Young771516118.7120.074
379Juan Miguel Miranda671487118.7119.081
380Justin Towles751524119.0124.577
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
381Wade Leblanc8916011119.0113.071
382Geoff Blum1081302119.0119.022
383Dan Johnson4315823119.0127.0115
384Michael Dunn8515724119.5118.572
385Mark Teahen941587119.7122.064
386Brad Ziegler7216012119.8118.588
387Jeffrey Larish1201201120.0120.00
388Robert Cassevah941462120.0120.052
389Casey Janssen7915721120.3128.078
390Matthew Maloney9016015120.3117.070
391Octavio Dotel831579121.4136.074
392Brandon Allen991363121.7130.037
393Jason Michaels7315316122.3123.080
394Scott Cousins8015916122.8124.579
395Scott Feldman1091372123.0123.028
396Justin Germano691543123.0146.085
397Noel Salas871602123.5123.573
398Felipe Paulino721477123.6130.075
399Nick Blackburn1051487123.6126.043
400Rich Harden9315910123.6123.566
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
401Travis Ishikawa681595123.6135.091
402Sean West1241241124.0124.00
403Ryan Webb4215924124.3137.0117
404Rick Ankiel9515011124.9131.055
405Cristian Guzman921505125.0133.058
406Eli Whiteside1251251125.0125.00
407Taylor Teagarden1251251125.0125.00
408Chad Gaudin1251251125.0125.00
409Dustin Hughes741487125.0144.074
410Jensen Lewis7315514125.3130.582
411Mathew Gamel9016010125.6125.570
412Brandon Wood741669125.7136.092
413Robert Parnell8915613126.3130.067
414Etanislao Abreu931612127.0127.068
415Adam Kennedy461788127.1144.5132
416Danny Worth691619127.8132.092
417Christopher Getz701605127.8136.090
418Willie Harris9115116127.8129.560
419Denny Bautista1031703128.0111.067
420Jason Repko1281292128.5128.51
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
421Joe Beimel11015810128.6122.548
422Manny Delcarmen821809128.7138.098
423Josh Bell6015910128.8136.099
424Matt Stairs1101482129.0129.038
425Tony Gwynn8315915129.3130.076
426Ramiro Pena1281312129.5129.53
427Brian Sweeney771577129.9140.080
428Travis G Buck10418111130.5115.077
429Joseph Michael Smith1141714130.8119.057
430Daniel Wheeler1131413131.0139.028
431Mark DeRosa1211514131.0126.030
432Koyie Hill671597131.1141.092
433Michael McClendon1111548131.5135.543
434Josh Fields1091564131.5130.547
435Jeff Karstens1161472131.5131.531
436Nick Punto1001537132.1138.053
437Esmil Rogers11315814132.6137.045
438Felix Doubront1051543132.7139.049
439Ben Revere9815912132.8141.061
440Mitch Boggs741588132.9136.584
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
441Andrew Oliver1331331133.0133.00
442Donald Kelly9715916133.0134.562
443Mike Gonzalez1171483133.0134.031
444Adam Moore4316012133.2145.5117
445Josh Wilson981568133.6143.558
446Jason Marquis441635134.0154.0119
447Francisco Rodriguez1081602134.0134.052
448Willie Bloomquist1341341134.0134.00
449Will Ohman1161523134.0134.036
450Mark Kotsay931853134.0124.092
451Brian Bruney1341341134.0134.00
452Lucas French1001605134.0139.060
453Matt Diaz1051607134.3141.055
454Jay Gibbons7916011134.5141.081
455Julio Lugo841834134.5135.599
456Thomas Manzella8115511134.5140.074
457Aaron Heilman1221413134.7141.019
458Landon Powell1091612135.0135.052
459David Bush1211574135.3131.536
460Michael Wuertz911655135.4145.074
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
461Travis Schlichting9416011135.7135.066
462Willy Aybar10415614136.0137.052
463Scott Mathieson1061594136.0139.553
464Nick Johnson1361361136.0136.00
465Lucas May1191573137.3136.038
466Dustin Moseley1151602137.5137.545
467Carlos Villanueva961644137.8145.568
468Nicholas Evans11015913137.8145.049
469Franklin Morales1161567137.9143.040
470Michael Kohn10015915137.9140.059
471Gregory Alexander Infante1101578138.3136.047
472John McDonald1231575138.4132.034
473Daniel Descalso1061578138.5140.051
474Josh Bard1191764138.8130.057
475Michael M Bowden921625139.2149.070
476Michael Justin Zagurski1271522139.5139.525
477Drew Sutton1231584139.8139.035
478Chris Gimenez1221556139.8141.533
479Donnie Murphy891876141.0139.598
480Tony Sipp1341492141.5141.515
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
481Ken Griffey Jr.1421421142.0142.00
482Scott Linebrink1421421142.0142.00
483Chris Resop11415812142.1143.544
484Ryan Rowland-smith1151545142.4150.039
485Kevin Correia1211713144.0140.050
486Andrew Romine1441441144.0144.00
487Blaine Boyer1061776144.7146.071
488Jerry Blevins1161843145.0135.068
489Fernando Abad1451451145.0145.00
490Scott Hairston1281794145.5137.551
491Andy Marte1211702145.5145.549
492Jeremy Affeldt1341605145.6142.026
493Jody Gerut1461461146.0146.00
494Bill Bray1271652146.0146.038
495Steven Tolleson1221843146.0132.062
496Nathan Schierholtz1321563146.0150.024
497Jose Mijares1471471147.0147.00
498Robbie Weinhardt1271726147.2148.545
499Vance Worley1291774147.8142.548
500Andrew Ellis1441522148.0148.08
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
501Mark Grudzielanek1481481148.0148.00
502Chan Ho Park1191694148.0152.050
503Matt Pagnozzi1301598148.1151.529
504Chris Carter1221643148.7160.042
505Joaquin Arias1481502149.0149.02
506Luis Perdomo1431562149.5149.513
507Charlie Morton1501501150.0150.00
508Mike Lowell1491522150.5150.53
509Philip Humber1511512151.0151.00
510Jo-jo Reyes1511511151.0151.00
511Colin Curtis1511511151.0151.00
512Patrick Misch1491532151.0151.04
513Jim Johnson991875151.6158.088
514Bobby Crosby1521521152.0152.00
515Tyler T Greene1531531153.0153.00
516Randy Choate1531531153.0153.00
517Romulo Sanchez1531531153.0153.00
518Lance Cormier1541541154.0154.00
519Alfredo Simon1521583155.3156.06
520Brad Thomas1511603155.3155.09
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
521Gabe Gross1561561156.0156.00
522Craig Stammen1561561156.0156.00
523Trever Miller1561561156.0156.00
524Mike Carp1561561156.0156.00
525Erick Threets1561561156.0156.00
526Pat Neshek1541592156.5156.55
527Manuel Corpas1401732156.5156.533
528John Baker1371864156.8152.049
529Mike Sweeney1571571157.0157.00
530Ryan Langerhans1261912158.5158.565
531Ron Belliard1591591159.0159.00
532Chin-lung Hu1561632159.5159.57
533Matthew Reynolds1601601160.0160.00
534Guillermo Mota1321885161.4156.056
535Ron Mahay1451782161.5161.533
536Jeffrey Alan Samardzija1511925161.8155.041
537Henry Blanco1621621162.0162.00
538Scott Atchison1421822162.0162.040
539Clayton Mortensen1601682164.0164.08
540Jordan Smith1671671167.0167.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
541Xavier Paul1671671167.0167.00
542Conor Jackson1601742167.0167.014
543Alejandro De Aza1691691169.0169.00
544Richard Thompson1601802170.0170.020
545Mark Melancon1721721172.0172.00
546Juan Gutierrez1551892172.0172.034
547Eric Patterson1731731173.0173.00
548Aaron Laffey1741741174.0174.00
549Antonio Bastardo1791791179.0179.00
550Ryan Church1751862180.5180.511
551DeWayne Wise1811811181.0181.00
552Bob Cramer1831831183.0183.00
553Joe Inglett1901901190.0190.00
554Eddie Bonine1901901190.0190.00
555Andy Laroche1911911191.0191.00
556Jason Bourgeois1921921192.0192.00
Published Saturday, March 26, 2011 6:54 PM by Kez
Filed under:

Comments

No Comments
Anonymous comments are disabled
Powered by Community Server, by Telligent Systems