Pure Baseball Community

Community for Pure Baseball members
in Search

The Bullpen

Rantings, ramblings, and the occasional raving

2011 TRAD Free Agent Results

RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
1Brandon McCarthy14251.71.03
2Matt Harrison1683.54.05
3Vance Worley16223.53.05
4Ryan Vogelsong113274.03.012
5Torii Hunter5515.05.00
6Daniel Thomas Murphy114265.96.013
7Trevor John Cahill6616.06.00
8Heath Bell7717.07.00
9Allen Craig311127.27.58
10Jarrod Saltalamacchia41137.37.07
11Gregory Holland217237.67.015
12Kurt Suzuki21337.78.011
13Josh Willingham8818.08.00
14Omar Infante8818.08.00
15Jeffrey Alan Samardzija2212210.09.519
16Gerardo Parra1010110.010.00
17Philip Humber2242510.99.022
18Javier Vazquez1111111.011.00
19Alfonso Soriano1111111.011.00
20Ryan Roberts1312611.310.030
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
21Carlos Zambrano1213212.512.51
22Clifton Pennington1213212.512.51
23Justin Morneau1313113.013.00
24Carl Pavano1313113.013.00
25Aaron Hill1313113.013.00
26Bruce Chen1314213.513.51
27John Lannan431413.810.027
28Alfredo Aceves1018214.014.08
29Antonio Bastardo4342314.513.030
30Jim Johnson5332014.815.028
31Joseph Michael Smith4252015.414.021
32Jason Kubel1616116.016.00
33A.J. Pierzynski1717117.017.00
34Christopher Volstad1222217.017.010
35Alexis Rios1717117.017.00
36Martin Prado1324417.015.511
37Joshua Tomlin540817.615.535
38Philip Hughes1125218.018.014
39Joe Saunders630218.018.024
40Noel Salas8331718.616.025
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
41David Hernandez1230518.818.018
42Brett Aarion Cecil1622219.019.06
43Todd Helton1919219.019.00
44Paul Maholm650519.212.044
45Jesus Guzman6402519.720.034
46Erik Bedard3411820.720.038
47Alex Gonzalez733321.023.026
48Dustin Moseley5352621.220.030
49Mathew Gamel246721.315.044
50Guillermo Moscoso2762721.619.074
51William Reddick9481322.020.039
52John Mayberry2323123.023.00
53Ricky Nolasco2323123.023.00
54Chipper Jones2323123.023.00
55Charlie Morton6672523.417.061
56Garrett Richards1430423.525.016
57Adam Dunn2028224.024.08
58Mike Carp4502624.322.546
59Alexander Presley7452725.022.038
60Darwin Barney9661527.427.057
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
61Travis Snider1457927.624.043
62Edison Volquez1646327.721.030
63Carlos Lee2828128.028.00
64Matthew Downs5582728.426.053
65Chris Iannetta2929129.029.00
66Yorvit Torrealba472329.312.068
67Nyjer Morgan2930229.529.51
68Jeff Karstens2632529.834.061
69Brian Matusz1943730.028.024
70Jorge de la Rosa1249230.530.537
71Kyle Kendrick1758330.717.041
72Alejandro De Aza11792631.230.568
73Vinnie Pestano13542731.730.041
74Michael Dunn81062132.025.098
75Johnny Giavotella2247532.633.025
76Dellin Betances2145532.628.024
77Roy Oswalt3333133.033.00
78John Buck2641233.533.515
79Hank Conger3434134.034.00
80Rafael Furcal3039234.534.59
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
81Eduardo Nunez2346234.534.523
82Brandon League3535135.035.00
83Casey Janssen2251635.234.029
84Vernon Wells3636136.036.00
85Cristhian Martinez14682736.736.054
86Ben Revere1878936.931.060
87Diory Hernandez3737137.037.00
88Nathan Eovaldi1957337.336.038
89Andy Dirks2150937.337.029
90Glen Perkins20592737.435.039
91Kyle Seager2253237.537.531
92Lorenzo Cain2379638.332.056
93Chien-Ming Wang22742438.533.552
94Joaquin Benoit3939139.039.00
95Christopher Coghlan111491239.529.0138
96Mark Melancon22702139.538.048
97Ian Stewart2089739.629.069
98Jason Bourgeois101042639.840.094
99Johnny Damon498741.032.094
100Jonathan Sanchez4142241.541.51
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
101Rod Barajas2363541.841.040
102Clint Barmes4343143.043.00
103Daniel Descalso191001743.137.081
104Tyson Ross24851243.637.561
105Darren Oliver4545145.045.00
106Nolan Reimold792645.741.085
107Edward Mujica27641047.849.037
108Robert Andino191012748.141.082
109Eduardo Sanchez3474448.342.540
110Jarrod Parker4949149.049.00
111Brad Hand4160349.046.019
112Endy Chavez10852649.049.075
113Brent Lillibridge27862049.547.559
114Bobby Abreu2096849.645.576
115David DeJesus5050150.050.00
116Steven Cishek25712750.353.046
117Tyler Flowers1890350.343.072
118Jesse Crain5151151.051.00
119Brendan Ryan381451.360.578
120Ryan Dempster4264351.348.022
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
121Kameron Loe3273452.051.541
122Mike Aviles3961352.758.022
123Joel Peralta5353153.053.00
124Travis Hafner5254253.053.02
125Jason Jaramillo5353153.053.00
126Hector Sanchez231001753.552.077
127Jacob Arrieta3769853.653.532
128Danny Duffy4363354.056.020
129Ryan Lavarnway4359454.357.516
130Julio Borbon32942154.952.062
131Placido Polanco5555155.055.00
132Michael Lynn21110355.736.089
133Alexi Casilla4572355.750.027
134James McDonald16134655.840.5118
135Luis Ayala181112756.458.093
136Jordan Schafer4962656.956.592
137Hector Santiago241082557.452.084
138Magglio Ordonez5858158.058.00
139Aaron Crow12104258.058.092
140Nathan Schierholtz231271458.250.5104
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
141Rubby De La Rosa25127658.551.5102
142Dillon Gee5959159.059.00
143Maicer Izturis4476260.060.032
144Yuniesky Betancourt28110960.344.082
145Tyler T Greene261402760.552.0114
146Brad Ziegler4898562.056.050
147Felipe Paulino131182062.356.0105
148Jonathon J Niese3392262.562.559
149Brett Wallace3793564.659.056
150Travis Wood4083364.771.043
151Elih Villanueva6565165.065.00
152Angel Pagan6565165.065.00
153Carlos Marmol6565165.065.00
154Marco Estrada71272765.461.0120
155Miguel Olivo27104265.565.577
156Luis Mendoza211372766.155.0116
157Louis Marson18125666.268.0107
158Jordan Lyles5882366.760.024
159Logan Ondrusek6767167.067.00
160Dayan Viciedo12122267.067.0110
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
161Marlon Byrd27108267.567.581
162Samuel Lecure241192167.762.095
163Reed Johnson23901367.871.067
164Jeremy Affeldt291301467.966.5101
165Ivan Rodriguez8112368.084.0104
166Tony Sipp391211568.469.082
167Matt Belisle4291670.270.049
168Scott Sizemore281181170.775.090
169Aubrey Huff16129771.186.0113
170Cord Phelps6382371.369.019
171Jose Molina291561171.764.0127
172Justin Turner71572471.875.5150
173John Jaso301202072.564.590
174Carlos Gomez6877272.572.59
175Javier Lopez6480472.573.016
176Jason Bartlett13119872.982.0106
177Kelly Shoppach181541472.962.0136
178Freddy Sanchez27117773.469.090
179Bryan Petersen411152774.072.074
180Jorge Posada34111874.177.077
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
181Wade Leblanc381442274.168.0106
182Bartolo Colon161492774.166.0133
183Carlos Villanueva471541575.362.0107
184Wilton Lopez4199875.879.058
185Alex Liddi541121276.169.558
186Ross Detwiler48123576.259.075
187Andruw Jones5895276.576.537
188Bryan Lahair331472776.873.0114
189Ryan Theriot41121777.671.080
190Tyler Chatwood36111577.680.075
191Brayan Pena281461077.773.0118
192Marc Rzepczynski321451277.878.0113
193Mark Ellis25136978.078.0111
194David Pauley361251779.079.089
195Jeff Mathis81371179.2105.0129
196Clayton Richard281421279.366.5114
197Rafael Perez60120879.676.560
198Christopher Perez8080180.080.00
199Jimmy Paredes48128380.064.080
200Casper Wells8080180.080.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
201Humberto Quintero42125980.277.083
202Derrek Lee21110780.390.089
203Laynce Nix271491680.477.5122
204Kelvin Herrera341422080.871.0108
205Derek Lowe14118681.2109.0104
206Chris Denorfia351471181.266.0112
207Matthew Lindstrom151342781.481.0119
208Tim Collins61102281.581.541
209Cory Wade261562681.982.0130
210Ramon Santiago25125982.391.0100
211Jack Hannahan101482182.887.0138
212Xavier Paul8383183.083.00
213Vladimir Guerrero141331183.184.0119
214Greg Dobbs121591683.890.0147
215Cody Ross8144984.176.0136
216Huston Street48123484.383.075
217A.J. Burnett391351284.378.596
218Mike MacDougal361352584.583.099
219Kris Medlen39143884.686.0104
220Raul Ibanez23139784.9106.0116
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
221Rajai Davis56129485.077.573
222Boone Logan55115285.085.060
223Livan Hernandez42145386.071.0103
224Brad Penny27124386.0107.097
225Andrew Cashner54118286.086.064
226Sean Burroughs7894286.086.016
227Jason Hammel49158786.472.0109
228Juan Uribe8787187.087.00
229Jeff Francis531381787.080.085
230Ty Wigginton64116587.080.052
231Nick Punto241471687.386.0123
232Travis G Buck8888188.088.00
233Grady Sizemore33137888.184.0104
234Shelly Duncan401561088.378.0116
235Matt Guerrier48114789.094.066
236Orlando Hudson63148589.667.085
237Brandon Crawford311271089.9100.096
238Kyle McClellan9090190.090.00
239Andrew Romine9090190.090.00
240Steve Lombardozzi271481390.792.0121
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
241Chone Figgins321501490.892.5118
242Brandon Allen361461391.095.0110
243Todd Frazier61131391.081.070
244Bill Bray451592391.377.0114
245Leonys Martin55126691.796.571
246Joe Benson541321091.990.078
247Jason Giambi361391692.388.0103
248Jake Westbrook211591092.499.5138
249Trevor Plouffe481301792.695.082
250William Venable34158892.8100.5124
251Troy Patton601582593.084.098
252Josh Spence49139393.091.090
253Christopher Getz58127393.094.069
254Rene Tosoni461462493.187.5100
255Nick Blackburn28150893.199.0122
256Juan Rivera56114693.898.558
257Richard Thompson551492593.988.094
258Alejandro Sanabia51137294.094.086
259Carlos Guillen45143294.094.098
260Skip Schumaker49139994.790.090
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
261Alex White59135794.983.076
262Charlie Blackmon631301495.197.067
263Carlos Carrasco461361095.8100.590
264Ivan De Jesus9696196.096.00
265LaTroy Hawkins461592596.492.0113
266Brian Bogusevic421591896.493.0117
267Jose Arredondo561561196.997.0100
268Adron Chambers36158297.097.0122
269Chris Narveson45139997.194.094
270Fausto Carmona411481697.4107.0107
271Brett Pill511411097.898.090
272Phillip Coke75139798.089.064
273Mike Pelfrey70136498.393.566
274Blake Dewitt71129698.897.558
275John Lackey561522098.893.596
276Ryan Ludwick181551799.0105.0137
277Tom Milone68139499.896.071
278Miguel Cairo441311499.9107.587
279Liam Hendriks5814219100.1106.084
280Bryan Shaw901163101.097.026
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
281David Cooper7015017101.191.080
282Eric Sogard3214926101.297.0117
283Rogearvin Bernadina1015917101.3112.0149
284Jeanmar Gomez4215815101.596.0116
285Eli Whiteside621315101.6104.069
286Randy Wells571609101.8105.0103
287James Darnell3115119101.9124.0120
288Casey McGehee81518102.3118.5143
289Casey Blake691393102.399.070
290Jose Veras821304102.599.048
291Jesus Flores441604102.8103.5116
292Austin Romine671392103.0103.072
293Willie Harris581507103.0102.092
294Ronny Paulino4615813103.1109.0112
295Matt LaPorta701415103.298.071
296Ezequiel Carrera901172103.5103.527
297Dustin McGowan5615521103.6100.099
298Francisco Cervelli701567103.993.086
299Emmanuel Allen Burriss1041041104.0104.00
300Angel Sanchez221526104.0122.0130
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
301Welington Castillo8813710104.1101.049
302Edgmer Escalona5316016104.1106.0107
303Dave Ross4914812104.4116.599
304Jonathan Broxton5715111104.9104.094
305Michael Schwimer5815523104.994.097
306Chris Schwinden1041062105.0105.02
307Aaron Harang1051051105.0105.00
308Adam Kennedy771332105.0105.056
309Jason Varitek601497105.3108.089
310Craig Gentry4615613105.5105.0110
311Jonny Gomes371539105.6108.0116
312Logan Schafer841314105.8104.047
313Brian Fuentes641477106.1107.083
314Chris Stewart5518815106.2104.0133
315Juan Francisco5815613106.299.098
316Rafael Soriano251577106.3128.0132
317Reid Brignac4115615106.4116.0115
318Michael Saunders631468106.5111.583
319Jacob Fox351577106.6108.0122
320Hector Noesi661546106.7104.088
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
321Matt Treanor591509106.9109.091
322Willie Bloomquist4915511106.9108.0106
323George Kottaras1615913107.1112.0143
324Tony Gwynn601558107.3105.595
325Aaron Miles3815516107.5112.5117
326Brandon Guyer351802107.5107.5145
327Jerry Hairston Jr.1021143108.0108.012
328Rick Ankiel2516513108.1125.0140
329Justin Sellers3215623108.1120.0124
330Jason Donald451483108.3132.0103
331Alexi Amarista1091091109.0109.00
332Anthony Swarzak5215614109.1116.0104
333Joe Nathan601436109.2118.583
334Robert Cassevah7214913109.5110.077
335Jason Marquis781407110.0103.062
336Scott Kazmir541662110.0110.0112
337Pedro Strop6213624110.5111.574
338Eric Surkamp6915717110.6103.088
339Bronson Arroyo611393110.7132.078
340Andrew Ellis7215911111.1115.087
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
341Juan Miguel Miranda741735111.290.099
342Hideki Matsui5316011111.3128.0107
343Guillermo Mota7615114111.3111.075
344Andrew Oliver8215815111.9107.076
345Sean Burnett751375112.0111.062
346Joshua Outman4816013112.1111.0112
347Felix Doubront5415817112.2108.0104
348Clayton Mortensen971292113.0113.032
349Zachary McAllister611743113.0104.0113
350Jeff Baker7915910113.4104.080
351Brandon Gomes491604113.8123.0111
352Blake Wood6915321113.8111.084
353Nate McLouth311609113.8148.0129
354Chase D'Arnaud681563114.0118.088
355Mark Kotsay821607114.1120.078
356Burke Heinrich Badenhop791576114.2113.078
357Scott Rolen681468114.3121.578
358Luke Gregerson771496114.3112.572
359Christopher Johnson961484114.5107.052
360Eric Young Jr.1081223115.0115.014
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
361David Huff791577115.0107.078
362Trayvon Robinson821753115.790.093
363Kevin Slowey901366115.7119.546
364Rich Harden671556115.8119.088
365Franklin Gutierrez791433116.0126.064
366Robert Parnell921417116.0116.049
367Henry Blanco671577116.3122.090
368Jeff Keppinger791503117.0122.071
369Tommy Hunter961435117.0118.047
370Luke Scott771557117.1119.078
371Daniel Schlereth5315511117.5127.0102
372Ronny Cedeno4915011117.7138.0101
373Jacob Mcgee6215810118.0126.596
374Takashi Saito1181181118.0118.00
375Brian Roberts751546118.3112.579
376Taylor Green951393118.3121.044
377Kerry Wood721547119.1128.082
378Corey Kluber1141252119.5119.511
379Mark DeRosa1051375119.6119.032
380Dallas Braden721575119.6116.085
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
381Brett Hayes1071376119.7118.030
382Trevor Crowe871464120.3124.059
383Collin Cowgill7515820120.3125.583
384Samuel Fuld451558120.4131.5110
385Kevin Millwood671608120.4128.093
386Pat Burrell781477120.4145.069
387Chris Capuano841436120.7123.059
388Brian Schneider1211211121.0121.00
389Drew Sutton1051323121.0126.027
390Brad Lincoln10015710121.4118.557
391Jose Constanza7814810121.8131.070
392Matt Albers871584122.0121.571
393Logan Forsythe871582122.5122.571
394Mike Stutes1021432122.5122.541
395Orlando Cabrera741499122.6127.075
396Ryan Sweeney1211243122.7123.03
397Dan Runzler6915616122.8123.087
398Fautino De Los Santos971549123.0119.057
399Brian Dinkelman971493123.0123.052
400Anthony Campana1001513123.7120.051
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
401Nick Masset891519123.8123.062
402Tyler Colvin7515517123.9130.080
403Timothy Elbert10314510124.5123.542
404Scott Feldman7615314124.7132.577
405Donald Kelly791519124.9125.072
406Ryan Webb1251251125.0125.00
407Jordan Pacheco7315514125.2136.082
408Adam LaRoche7815818125.2123.580
409Hisanori Takahashi861604125.5128.074
410Dana Eveland6516611125.6132.0101
411John McDonald1161362126.0126.020
412Kosuke Fukudome1261261126.0126.00
413Daric Barton871537126.4131.066
414Matt Dominguez1221312126.5126.59
415Jamey Wright9215613126.7128.064
416Hector Gomez7215614126.8131.584
417Jack Shuck7515319126.8129.078
418Andres Torres1131485127.0126.035
419Eduardo Escobar9314718127.1131.554
420Micah B Owings791762127.5127.597
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
421Carlos Peguero911642127.5127.573
422Lyle Overbay921567127.6131.064
423Nick Hagadone9016019127.6129.070
424Ernesto Frieri8315810127.9135.575
425Jeremy Moore10115816127.9127.057
426Scott Hairston881547128.0135.066
427Everett Teaford4715813128.1140.0111
428Zachary Kroenke1161596128.5123.543
429Jose Lobaton1291291129.0129.00
430Dontrelle Willis1291291129.0129.00
431Aaron Cunningham681912129.5129.5123
432Tom Gorzelanny1161533129.7120.037
433Dylan Axelrod871677129.9143.080
434Darnell McDonald1301301130.0130.00
435Eric Hinske1121492130.5130.537
436Joe Paterson861534130.5141.567
437Mike Fontenot861487130.7137.062
438Ben Francisco951604130.8134.065
439Louis Coleman1311311131.0131.00
440Andrew Butera1311311131.0131.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
441Chris Snyder1101596131.2121.549
442Blake Tekotte671594131.3149.592
443Lars Anderson931567131.6154.063
444Jim Thome1281393131.7128.011
445Wilson Valdez1141523132.0130.038
446Josh Lindblom991623132.3136.063
447Chris Young821568132.5141.074
448Leo Nunez1151453132.7138.030
449Luis Perez1331331133.0133.00
450James Happ821548133.3148.572
451David Sappelt9415011133.9138.056
452Chris Marrero9915614133.9134.057
453Tony Watson1341341134.0134.00
454Eric Fryer1051514134.0140.046
455Brandon Wood1081596134.2135.051
456Jonathan Herrera1271493134.7128.022
457Christopher Dickerson1351351135.0135.00
458Jesse Litsch1181532135.5135.535
459Nicholas Evans941626135.8142.068
460Jeffrey Gray1361361136.0136.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
461Joey Devine1331423136.0133.09
462Randy Choate1141648136.3137.050
463Daniel McCutchen1021589136.3141.056
464Matt Capps1191603136.3130.041
465Eric Chavez861872136.5136.5101
466Cesar Ramos1261472136.5136.521
467Robert Wilson1221522137.0137.030
468Tony Cruz1381381138.0138.00
469Brandon Inge1381381138.0138.00
470Fernando Rodney1301462138.0138.016
471Dioner Navarro10815411138.6145.046
472Corey Patterson981723138.7146.074
473Yamaico Navarro1131694139.3137.556
474Brad Lidge1051634139.8145.558
475Jerome Williams1201618139.8136.041
476Edgar Renteria1111605139.8141.049
477Michael McKenry1331472140.0140.014
478Joe Blanton8317814140.1143.095
479Christopher Tillman1351496140.3139.514
480Frank Francisco1041598140.4147.055
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
481Anthony Bass1411411141.0141.00
482Josh Harrison1371493141.3138.012
483Eliezer Alfonzo1421421142.0142.00
484Juan Pierre1061604142.3151.554
485Tom Wilhelmsen1201574142.5146.537
486Chad Qualls1231924142.8128.069
487Todd Coffey1331554143.0142.022
488Christopher Nelson1301503143.3150.020
489Joe Thatcher10615914143.4145.553
490William Rhymes1091557143.4152.046
491Octavio Dotel1031597143.7153.056
492Blake Hawksworth1111685144.0150.057
493Osvaldo Martinez1451451145.0145.00
494Brad Hawpe1451451145.0145.00
495Jose Marti Ceda10717310145.0145.566
496Michael Fiers1141607145.7149.046
497Vernon Carter1071594145.8158.552
498Omar Vizquel1471471147.0147.00
499Michael M Bowden1471471147.0147.00
500Franklin Morales1271615147.0146.034
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
501Manny Ramirez1191714147.3149.552
502Brooks Conrad1491491149.0149.00
503Paul Janish1401582149.0149.018
504Kevin Correia1431564150.8152.013
505Andy Parrino1511511151.0151.00
506Ramiro Pena1511511151.0151.00
507Jayson Nix1511511151.0151.00
508J.P. Howell1511511151.0151.00
509Fernando Rodriguez Jr1511511151.0151.00
510Rafael Dolis1151837151.3150.068
511Jason Grilli1361656151.3152.029
512Jeremy Hermida1521521152.0152.00
513Kila Kaaihue1501552152.5152.55
514Craig Counsell1531531153.0153.00
515Wil Nieves1531531153.0153.00
516Jason Frasor1501572153.5153.57
517Trent Oeltjen1541541154.0154.00
518Miguel Tejada1541541154.0154.00
519Russell Canzler1141913154.0157.077
520Aaron Cook1341863154.3143.052
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
521George Sherrill1331824154.5151.549
522David Carpenter1511605155.4157.09
523Jeff Locke1181857155.6157.067
524Mitch Boggs1521602156.0156.08
525Kevin Gregg1561561156.0156.00
526Everth Cabrera1571571157.0157.00
527Conor Jackson1331812157.0157.048
528Ramon Castro1571571157.0157.00
529Brandon Laird1591591159.0159.00
530Alfredo Simon1591591159.0159.00
531Juan Cruz1591592159.0159.00
532Robert James Johnson1441742159.0159.030
533Henry Sosa1601601160.0160.00
534Jack Cust1601601160.0160.00
535Adam Loewen1301865161.6160.056
536Zach Stewart1421832162.5162.541
537Kyle Weiland1501822166.0166.032
538Bradley Mills1451882166.5166.543
539Matthew Reynolds1681681168.0168.00
540Steven Clevenger1361923168.3177.056
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
541Anthony Varvaro1551813168.3169.026
542Chris Resop1631762169.5169.513
543Mark Hamilton1701701170.0170.00
544Jason Isringhausen1711711171.0171.00
545David LeMahieu1571902173.5173.533
546Chris Carpenter1601872173.5173.527
547Kenneth Herndon1751751175.0175.00
548Yoshinori Tateyama1771771177.0177.00
549Jon Garland1781781178.0178.00
550Andrew Miller1791791179.0179.00
551Miguel Batista1791791179.0179.00
552Aaron Rowand1801801180.0180.00
553Tim Wakefield1841841184.0184.00
554Ryan Mattheus1841841184.0184.00
555Chance Ruffin1851851185.0185.00
556Josh Lueke1891891189.0189.00
557Barry Zito1891891189.0189.00
558Matt Diaz1901901190.0190.00
Published Saturday, March 24, 2012 4:14 PM by Kez
Filed under:

Comments

No Comments
Anonymous comments are disabled
Powered by Community Server, by Telligent Systems