Pure Baseball Community

Community for Pure Baseball members
in Search

The Bullpen

Rantings, ramblings, and the occasional raving

2012 TRAD Free Agent Results

RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
1Clay Buchholz1111.01.00
2Matt Harvey 1111.01.00
3Adam Wainwright1121.01.00
4Mike Young2212.02.00
5Ike Davis2212.02.00
6Andre Ethier2212.02.00
7Fernando Rodney19212.72.08
8Lucas Harrell110273.43.09
9Wade Miley113263.63.512
10Derek L. Holland5515.05.00
11Adam LaRoche2745.05.55
12Julio Teheran2735.06.05
13Michael Saunders214186.76.512
14Tyler Colvin21147.07.59
15Jason Hammel11637.04.015
16Chipper Jones7717.07.00
17Ichiro Suzuki7717.07.00
18Kendry Morales31357.47.010
19Christopher Tillman41347.56.59
20Tom Milone71129.09.04
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
21Ryan Cook116279.29.015
22Andrew Ellis120159.79.019
23Cameron Maybin11449.812.013
24Dominic Brown1010110.010.00
25Ernesto Frieri1010110.010.00
26Omar Infante1010110.010.00
27Alex Rodriguez813210.510.55
28Jordan Pacheco5181010.911.013
29Travis Wood620311.07.014
30Chris Capuano1111111.011.00
31Michael Fiers2251511.711.023
32Scott Diamond1252711.811.024
33Brandon Moss1262711.810.025
34Edison Volquez1212112.012.00
35Russ Martin1212112.012.00
36Matt Dominguez4362113.310.032
37Josh Beckett918213.513.59
38Justin Ruggiano3352714.515.032
39Jacob Mcgee4301614.913.026
40Anthony Gose 622315.017.016
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
41Jarrod Saltalamacchia1515115.015.00
42Matt Carpenter2302615.216.528
43Everth Cabrera2382415.313.536
44James McDonald1616116.016.00
45Bronson Arroyo8461116.314.038
46Jeff Keppinger1221216.516.59
47Ryan Ludwick1717117.017.00
48Welington Castillo339517.213.036
49Rafael Soriano1720218.518.53
50Ricky Nolasco1919119.019.00
51Yunel Escobar1919119.019.00
52Trevor Plouffe1227519.620.015
53Brandon Crawford1229220.520.517
54Wilson Ramos339420.820.536
55Emilio Bonifacio346421.017.543
56Leonys Martin1242521.219.030
57Christopher Nelson4442521.621.040
58Craig Stammen8452622.323.037
59Junichi Tazawa10352722.622.025
60Gordon Beckham739223.023.032
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
61Tom Wilhelmsen6371423.222.531
62Logan Forsythe13512323.321.038
63Christopher Johnson12341123.523.022
64Felix Doubront843923.828.035
65Lorenzo Cain1443324.015.029
66Joe Kelly 2424124.024.00
67Jaime Garcia2525125.025.00
68Jacoby M Ellsbury2525125.025.00
69Eric O'Flaherty2525125.025.00
70Ervin Santana2136426.224.015
71Ubaldo Jimenez1834626.327.016
72Delmon Young1538226.526.523
73Vernon Carter2542126.929.052
74Tyler Clippard2929129.029.00
75Carl Crawford345529.233.042
76Mike Leake1360329.315.047
77Cory Luebke1647330.027.031
78Jhonny Peralta3131131.031.00
79David DeJesus3131131.031.00
80Jhoulys Chacin1739331.037.022
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
81Derek Norris 3232132.032.00
82Luis Cruz10642732.032.054
83Zachary McAllister15672532.831.052
84Peter Bourjos1948433.233.029
85Danny Duffy23441333.433.021
86Robert Parnell3434134.034.00
87Juan Pierre3434134.034.00
88Darren O'Day20582234.233.038
89Garry (Seth) Smith2249534.437.027
90Coco Crisp2742234.534.515
91Pedro Strop2741334.736.014
92Kelly Johnson2062434.828.542
93Andy Pettitte3632735.135.060
94Mike Aviles1649735.341.033
95Mitch Boggs20531435.434.533
96Dee Gordon2744235.535.517
97Ricky Romero3636136.036.00
98Joseph Michael Smith3636136.036.00
99Craig Gentry10651736.936.055
100Mathew Gamel3737137.037.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
101Mark Reynolds3046238.038.016
102Jason Castro1669738.124.053
103Steven Cishek3542238.538.57
104Thomas Hanson2849238.538.521
105Troy Patton3147339.039.016
106Clifton Pennington2158739.740.037
107Jacob Arrieta2163839.838.042
108Luke Gregerson3551341.037.016
109Darwin Barney1762341.345.045
110Peter Kozma10902741.642.080
111Andrew Cashner14691141.940.055
112Chris B. Young4242142.042.00
113Wilson Betemit4242142.042.00
114Mike Cuddyer4242142.042.00
115Steve Lombardozzi1860442.245.542
116Jake Westbrook131101242.434.597
117Garrett Richards21751042.943.554
118Juan Francisco1380443.240.067
119Rubby De La Rosa23661943.346.043
120Scott Atchison25712743.643.046
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
121Chris Iannetta26731044.244.547
122Justin Smoak4545145.045.00
123Levi Burton11742745.349.063
124Ronald Belisario18722645.946.054
125Nathan Eovaldi4646146.046.00
126Glen Perkins4448246.046.04
127Randall Delgado4747147.047.00
128Eric Chavez4962547.841.092
129John Mayberry3366548.044.033
130Scott Hairston10881649.048.078
131Dillon Gee4949149.049.00
132Justin Maxwell19792749.352.060
133Robert Stubbs3762449.549.525
134Kurt Suzuki3075449.847.045
135Samuel Deduno19862749.948.067
136Darren Oliver5050150.050.00
137Arodys Vizcaino4358650.752.515
138Tyler T Greene3597950.948.062
139Daniel Descalso2478751.342.054
140Jeffrey Niemann1796551.439.079
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
141Drew Hutchison 3662351.757.026
142Henderson Alvarez889552.049.081
143Hector Sanchez4566452.048.521
144Alberto Callaspo3966353.054.027
145Adam Lind2088453.052.068
146Joe Nathan5353153.053.00
147Michael McKenry161012153.250.085
148Jesse Crain5555155.055.00
149Steve Johnson 5555155.055.00
150Daric Barton5555155.055.00
151Clayton Richard16118355.733.0102
152Rafael Furcal1598655.853.583
153Avisail Garcia 3392356.043.059
154Eric Young Jr.11902256.159.079
155Martin Maldonado141102756.259.096
156Koji Uehara3678257.057.042
157Brett Gardner3086258.058.056
158Jemile Weeks3977258.058.038
159Tyler Flowers3285458.258.053
160Brett Myers3188358.757.057
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
161Barry Zito91402158.862.0131
162Mark Ellis29131659.252.0102
163Jeremy Affeldt5762259.559.55
164Brandon League4174759.663.033
165Craig Breslow36932459.658.557
166Franklin Gutierrez4785659.753.038
167Jason Grilli34872160.761.053
168Eric Stults191392760.856.0120
169Mitchell Moreland6161161.061.00
170Jake Odorizzi 18104461.261.586
171Anthony Cingrani 71271161.548.0120
172Jesus Guzman3676361.773.040
173Rafael Betancourt5965262.062.06
174Ivan Nova2997462.261.568
175Carlos Lee19147862.638.5128
176Ryan Lavarnway4398862.960.555
177Mark Rogers34972563.462.063
178Jordany Valdespin 1988764.972.069
179Jonathan Broxton4084865.065.544
180Jeff Francoeur32102365.362.070
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
181Phillippe Aumont 4789565.864.042
182Jonny Gomes421251165.860.083
183Brandon Lyon28932766.066.065
184J.J. Hoover 6666166.066.00
185Rogearvin Bernadina381031166.368.065
186Joshua Roenicke481032767.966.055
187Brayan Villarreal48942767.968.046
188Pat Neshek6868168.068.00
189Josh Collmenter4593269.069.048
190Matthew Adams 15137469.262.5122
191Jerry Blevins401042569.570.064
192Travis Snider27101669.585.574
193Jair Jurrjens31109270.070.078
194Joshua Donaldson161212770.767.0105
195Matt LaPorta7171171.071.00
196Kevin Correia351301971.256.095
197Carlos Villanueva13135771.362.0122
198Gregor Blanco91372771.678.0128
199Pedro Ciriaco211392771.671.0118
200Cody Allen 49114572.466.065
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
201Chris Heisey5194272.572.543
202Jared Hughes441062773.169.062
203David LeMahieu221312573.670.0109
204Joshua Thole21111674.085.090
205George Kontos42952774.177.053
206Nathan Schierholtz48124674.270.576
207Brian Matusz281241074.286.596
208William Smith 7575175.075.00
209Carter Capps 55112375.760.057
210Kevin Frandsen231452775.765.0122
211Rafael Ortega 371092275.971.072
212Moises Sierra 7676176.076.00
213Paco Rodriguez 9122776.174.0113
214Santiago Casilla7281376.777.09
215Luis Ayala7777177.077.00
216Quintin Berry 53120577.066.067
217Joaquin Arias131562777.073.0143
218Charlie Furbush341162777.179.082
219Steve Delabar481072777.975.059
220Joel Hanrahan7680278.078.04
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
221Tim Collins7878178.078.00
222Matt Albers471172278.778.070
223Edward Mujica7979179.079.00
224Bryan Lahair311481079.073.0117
225Patrick Corbin 22137279.579.5115
226Kelly Shoppach7091280.580.521
227Zach Britton14148580.6107.0134
228Mariano Rivera40149481.067.5109
229Brett Jackson 6696281.081.030
230James Happ41158881.265.0117
231Tyler Chatwood69111482.074.042
232Ryan Roberts211551482.184.0134
233Willie Bloomquist171591182.570.0142
234Samuel Lecure8383183.083.00
235Brennan Boesch91461483.189.0137
236Kevin Millwood471331183.671.086
237Cody Ransom291352784.282.0106
238Brian Dozier 24134785.099.0110
239Erik Kratz81412685.279.0133
240Jordan Lyles37130785.397.093
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
241Rajai Davis37153685.379.0116
242Darin Mastroianni301352786.284.0105
243Brett Wallace311461286.291.0115
244Adeiny Hechavarria 24124686.3102.5100
245Skip Schumaker49142586.686.093
246Nate McLouth601241687.685.564
247Jeff Mathis54123587.687.069
248Francisco Liriano73112987.788.039
249Henry Rodriguez 69107288.088.038
250Rex Brothers67110488.288.043
251Travis Blackley221392688.688.5117
252Raul Ibanez61153488.870.592
253Sean Burnett461351588.990.089
254Eduardo Nunez431371189.188.094
255Jeremy Horst381592189.491.0121
256Casper Wells29140789.7102.0111
257Louis Marson40164489.877.5124
258Alberto Cabrera 45129589.897.084
259James Loney261591889.992.0133
260Daniel Bard9090190.090.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
261Clint Barmes7156790.3102.0149
262Dioner Navarro50143690.874.593
263Jordan Norberto341302691.093.596
264Mark Melancon64120292.092.056
265Jamey Carroll9292192.092.00
266Al Alburquerque45140592.695.095
267Elliot Johnson261392792.799.0113
268Gerald Laird411532393.396.0112
269Carlos Pena91421193.6101.0133
270Ted Lilly59106593.8102.047
271Joe Blanton501471494.489.597
272Luis Mendoza77112294.594.535
273Casey Kotchman151581694.7106.0143
274Nolan Reimold321271794.896.095
275Johan Santana33158694.889.5125
276Luke Scott391561394.990.0117
277Ryan Kalish53137295.095.084
278Sean Rodriguez521461595.294.094
279Bruce Chen30138595.2101.0108
280Didi Gregorius 65134895.696.069
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
281Jorge de la Rosa561492196.094.093
282Geovany Soto171441696.3106.0127
283Franklin Morales381412196.8106.0103
284Kirk Nieuwenhuis 94100297.097.06
285Miguel Olivo59143597.0100.084
286Matt Belisle70131898.494.061
287Carlos Zambrano67112498.5107.545
288Ryan Theriot38136398.7122.098
289Scott Feldman361571199.090.0121
290Carlos Torres9999199.099.00
291Brendan Ryan71591699.2108.5152
292Andrew Miller471411199.494.094
293Kyle Drabek3515510100.9111.5120
294Reed Johnson815310101.099.5145
295Sandy Leon 791232101.0101.044
296Robert James Johnson861162101.0101.030
297Shane Robinson581607101.194.0102
298James Russell7315423101.496.081
299Hank Conger541324101.5110.078
300Travis Hafner611367102.0100.075
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
301Martin Perez 4714311102.0116.096
302Paul Janish671372102.0102.070
303Jenrry Mejia811584102.285.077
304Lance Berkman381575103.498.0119
305Michael Baxter5815721103.6103.099
306Ryan Mattheus2315524103.8109.0132
307Alex Gonzalez1041041104.0104.00
308Dave Ross921224104.0101.030
309Justin Turner1001113104.7103.011
310Collin Cowgill611518104.898.590
311Logan Morrison1051051105.0105.00
312Jose Tabata1051051105.0105.00
313Xavier Paul621554105.0101.593
314Dallas Keuchel 701563105.089.086
315Jarrod Dyson4115522105.0108.5114
316Gabriel Sanchez4415913105.4117.0115
317Todd Helton361595105.4137.0123
318Luke Hochevar471547105.6107.0107
319John Buck231578105.8119.0134
320John Axford8213610106.3105.054
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
321Francisco Cervelli781352106.5106.557
322Carlos Triunfel 3514419106.7103.0109
323Mike Pelfrey7015713106.899.087
324Matt Thornton811326107.2105.551
325Mauro Gomez 451423107.3135.097
326Alexi Amarista4214926107.4106.5107
327Henry Blanco971182107.5107.521
328Brad Lincoln3914911107.5107.0110
329Anthony Bass351557107.6114.0120
330Tyler Thornburg 741296108.0112.055
331Tom Gorzelanny7715111108.7103.074
332Ramiro Pena861534108.898.067
333Juan Rivera591505109.4110.091
334Jose Molina4914213109.8119.093
335Jeff Karstens1101101110.0110.00
336Christopher Perez841543110.393.070
337Nick Vincent 651486110.5105.583
338Jose Valverde591497110.6110.090
339Antonio Bastardo941396111.2107.045
340Felipe Paulino5317910111.2110.5126
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
341Jose Mijares3415623111.6124.0122
342John McDonald3914719111.6126.0108
343Johnny Giavotella541533111.7128.099
344Joel Peralta731356111.8115.562
345B.J. Rosenberg 1121121112.0112.00
346Casey Crosby 1121121112.0112.00
347Scott Podsednik5314816112.4122.595
348Jack Hannahan5714911112.6123.092
349Hernan Perez 8814821112.9110.060
350Hector Santiago1131131113.0113.00
351Philip Humber8515514113.0111.570
352Ty Wigginton831535113.297.070
353Scott Rolen631503113.7128.087
354Matthew Lindstrom851568114.0114.571
355Placido Polanco271607114.3122.0133
356Brian Bogusevic441547114.4125.0110
357Chase D'Arnaud371922114.5114.5155
358Alexander Presley5515617114.8122.0101
359Fernando Martinez5915815114.8116.099
360Nicholas Hundley591669115.0118.0107
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
361Christian Friedrich 1116810115.2132.0157
362DeWayne Wise4715713115.2122.0110
363Tyson Ross931323115.7122.039
364Luis Guerra1001397116.7116.039
365Nick Punto921423117.0117.050
366Jim Miller811837117.1115.0102
367Rod Barajas991316117.2121.032
368David Cooper651589117.3128.093
369Stephen Pryor 781465117.4127.068
370Derek Lowe771913117.785.0114
371Adam Ottavino8215226117.8120.070
372Stephen Fife 341597117.9129.0125
373Erik Bedard1091264118.0118.517
374Octavio Dotel891356118.2118.546
375Phillip Coke511534118.2134.5102
376Marwin Gonzalez 391587118.3144.0119
377Brad Brach701757118.3118.0105
378Nick Maronde 1021467118.4113.044
379Anthony Campana6214811118.7136.086
380Alex Burnett6415423119.0118.090
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
381Ezequiel Carrera721583119.0127.086
382Henry Rodriguez1191191119.0119.00
383George Kottaras511578119.4133.0106
384Chris Young5315113119.8137.098
385Chris Parmelee6415010120.0115.586
386Boone Logan1021392120.5120.537
387Greg Dobbs751587120.6131.083
388Jose Arredondo5815010120.6126.592
389Mickey Storey 691853120.7108.0116
390Dale Thayer6715819120.9125.091
391Joba Chamberlain1001555121.0116.055
392Casey Fien8016020121.6116.080
393Scott Moore8015122121.8124.071
394Noel Salas1171272122.0122.010
395Adam Rosales871549122.0129.067
396Eric Sogard1221221122.0122.00
397Joshua Vitters 4415811122.1126.0114
398Wesley Wright881537122.4111.065
399Tony Watson5816024122.5127.5102
400Clayton Mortensen1071382122.5122.531
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
401Kyle McPherson 921494122.5124.557
402Logan Schafer861537122.7134.067
403Danny Worth931484122.8125.055
404Oliver Perez591567123.6141.097
405LJ Hoes 9415721123.7122.063
406Corey Kluber951542124.5124.559
407Tony Cruz751486124.7136.073
408Jerry Hairston Jr.781526124.7127.574
409Alex White411554124.8151.5114
410Jordan Walden1071467125.3120.039
411J.P. Howell911453125.3140.054
412Joe Wieland 851548125.4123.569
413Cole DeVries 681515125.8137.083
414Jason Donald1261261126.0126.00
415Austin Kearns1101518126.0121.541
416Raul Valdes8716810126.1127.581
417Robert Korecky1101505126.2118.040
418Freddy Galvis 771557126.3124.078
419Daniel Nava7715319126.3125.076
420Eduardo Escobar9715811126.5124.061
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
421Elian Herrera 1141333126.7133.019
422William Rhymes1271271127.0127.00
423Cesar Ramos8115722127.1124.576
424Russell Canzler731599127.2128.086
425Chris Gimenez851606127.8128.575
426Jerome Williams1021542128.0128.052
427Christopher Getz991576128.3127.058
428Josh Lindblom1131433128.7130.030
429Bryan Holaday 1291291129.0129.00
430Alfredo Simon6215917129.2141.097
431Ryan Sweeney971622129.5129.565
432Christopher Coghlan911553129.7143.064
433Alexi Casilla9615713129.8127.061
434J.D. Martinez10815310129.8127.045
435Joaquin Benoit1031539129.9131.050
436Yuniesky Betancourt1171432130.0130.026
437Jeremy Guthrie831599130.4129.076
438Ronny Cedeno821605130.6131.078
439Travis Ishikawa921604130.8135.568
440Brian Schneider1311311131.0131.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
441Chris Stewart1021547131.0137.052
442Tyler Pastornicky 10116910131.2127.568
443Shawn Camp9215914131.3134.567
444Jon Rauch8415812131.3140.074
445Andres Torres9915914131.7133.060
446Juan Nicasio9215718131.9137.565
447Justin Grimm 1321321132.0132.00
448Cesar Izturis1321321132.0132.00
449Maicer Izturis7915811132.2140.079
450Andrew Romine1281373132.3132.09
451Brandon Inge1081534132.5134.545
452Michael Kirkman1221442133.0133.022
453Vernon Wells891665133.0144.077
454Chris Snyder1071465133.0136.039
455Carlos Corporan1131597133.3132.046
456Bryan Shaw921623133.3146.070
457Clayton Rapada801647133.4156.084
458Nyjer Morgan1091564133.5134.547
459Shawn Tolleson 1341341134.0134.00
460Cory Gearrin1071724134.0128.565
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
461Michael M Bowden1041576134.7135.053
462Mike Adams971594134.8141.562
463Jeurys Familia 9915813135.0143.059
464Jose Lobaton9316022135.1139.067
465Pedro Florimon Jr.9515920135.3135.564
466Irving Falu 1061519135.8141.045
467Kevin Jepsen1051635136.2136.058
468Jason Bay1151706136.3131.055
469Yorvit Torrealba1161496137.0139.533
470Jake Elmore 1201523137.0139.032
471Jeff Locke971583137.0156.061
472Alfredo Aceves1221522137.0137.030
473Wil Nieves1301462138.0138.016
474Brian Wilson1241574138.5136.533
475Carlos Marmol1211573139.0139.036
476Pedro Figueroa 1391391139.0139.00
477Brayan Pena1391392139.0139.00
478Jonathan Herrera1311454139.2140.514
479Adam Kennedy1111607139.6148.049
480Jim Thome1401401140.0140.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
481Jesus Flores1401401140.0140.00
482Darin Ruf 1181694140.2137.051
483John Lannan1261673140.7129.041
484Robert Wilson1001734140.8145.073
485Bobby Abreu1261545141.0146.028
486Brad Boxberger 1241609141.1136.036
487Tommy Hunter951745141.8154.079
488Wade Leblanc1421421142.0142.00
489Ryan Wheeler 1071884142.0136.581
490Ian Stewart1331512142.0142.018
491Brian Roberts1101769142.2145.066
492David Sappelt1041847142.4148.080
493A.J. Pollock 11716010142.5141.043
494Louis Coleman1311552143.0143.024
495Casey Kelly 1391472143.0143.08
496Andrew Bailey1381473143.0144.09
497Aaron Laffey1301604143.2141.530
498Jordan Schafer1351522143.5143.517
499Alex Liddi1231714143.8140.548
500Josh Spence1441441144.0144.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
501Kole Calhoun 1431472145.0145.04
502Omar Quintanilla1411502145.5145.59
503Ryan Flaherty 1401593146.7141.019
504Brett Aarion Cecil1331599146.8146.026
505Adron Chambers1391552147.0147.016
506Jamey Wright1231607147.0149.037
507Chad Durbin1271587147.3152.031
508Donald T Veal II1271604147.8152.033
509Charlie Blackmon1481481148.0148.00
510Jose Veras1171744148.5151.557
511Travis G Buck1491491149.0149.00
512Chris Herrmann 1491491149.0149.00
513Humberto Quintero1381602149.0149.022
514Tony Gwynn1331573149.0157.024
515Brock Holt 1431552149.0149.012
516Jean Machi 1411592150.0150.018
517Chien-Ming Wang1501501150.0150.00
518Randy Choate1441562150.0150.012
519Conor Michael Gillaspie1501501150.0150.00
520Luis Valbuena1511511151.0151.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
521Carlos Peguero1511511151.0151.00
522Jhonatan Solano 1471552151.0151.08
523Andy Parrino1191896151.7154.570
524Juan Perez1521521152.0152.00
525Jayson Nix1531531153.0153.00
526Burke Heinrich Badenhop1511553153.3154.04
527Marlon Byrd1541541154.0154.00
528Timothy Elbert1401774154.0149.537
529Robert Andino1331825154.6143.049
530Matt Treanor1551551155.0155.00
531Brooks Conrad1551551155.0155.00
532Aaron Loup 1551551155.0155.00
533Jason Marquis1341763155.3156.042
534Jimmy Paredes1561561156.0156.00
535Marc Rzepczynski1541582156.0156.04
536Chris Resop1511604156.2157.09
537Steven Pearce1371843156.7149.047
538Jeff Francis1581581158.0158.00
539David Aardsma1421723158.0160.030
540Yan Gomes 1581581158.0158.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
541Luis Perdomo1421885158.8156.046
542Blake Beavan1591591159.0159.00
543Andrew Brown1591591159.0159.00
544Liam Hendriks1601601160.0160.00
545Gorkys Hernandez 1601601160.0160.00
546Jim Henderson 1601601160.0160.00
547Tyler Cloyd 1461752160.5160.529
548Christopher Volstad1611611161.0161.00
549Rick Ankiel1331912162.0162.058
550Steven Clevenger1501863162.3151.036
551Drew Sutton1631631163.0163.00
552Stephen Vogt 1651651165.0165.00
553Ben Francisco1601712165.5165.511
554Alex Castellanos 1421892165.5165.547
555John Hester1671671167.0167.00
556Cody Eppley1571873169.7165.030
557Jeff Baker1701701170.0170.00
558Mike Carp1601812170.5170.521
559Casey McGehee1551902172.5172.535
560Cristhian Martinez1731731173.0173.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
561Evan Scribner1781781178.0178.00
562Jonathan Sanchez1781781178.0178.00
563Andrew Carignan1791791179.0179.00
564Tim Byrdak1801801180.0180.00
565Eric Thames1801801180.0180.00
566Esmil Rogers1811811181.0181.00
567Fausto Carmona1821821182.0182.00
568Brandon Snyder1831831183.0183.00
569Bill Bray1851851185.0185.00
570Ryan Raburn1861861186.0186.00
571Juan Diaz 1871871187.0187.00
572James Darnell1901901190.0190.00
573Tanner Scheppers 1921921192.0192.00
Published Saturday, March 23, 2013 6:11 PM by Kez
Filed under:
Anonymous comments are disabled
Powered by Community Server, by Telligent Systems