Pure Baseball Community

Community for Pure Baseball members
in Search

The Bullpen

Rantings, ramblings, and the occasional raving

2013 TRAD Free Agent Results

RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
1Taijuan Walker 1111.01.00
2Salvador Perez1111.01.00
3Anthony Cingrani 1231.31.01
4Yan Gomes 18242.21.57
5Russ Martin3313.03.00
6Jorge de la Rosa3313.03.00
7Kevin Gausman 3313.03.00
8Tyler Chatwood114183.62.513
9John Lackey112133.93.011
10R.A. Dickey4414.04.00
11Mike Zunino 5625.55.51
12C.C. Sabathia11236.05.011
13Alexis Rios6616.06.00
14Kolten Wong 6626.06.00
15Jacob Turner31026.56.57
16Daniel Nava11186.67.510
17Matt Dominguez7717.07.00
18Nick Markakis7717.07.00
19Mark Melancon118127.04.517
20Jose Iglesias21037.310.08
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
21Marlon Byrd122227.46.021
22Chris Owings 31227.57.59
23Jordy Mercer 117277.67.016
24Carlos Martinez 8818.08.00
25Michael Brantley9919.09.00
26Jeff Locke319209.09.016
27Victor Martinez81029.09.02
28Jonathan Jay61229.09.06
29Kole Calhoun 323259.68.020
30Joe Kelly 812210.010.04
31Yunel Escobar1010110.010.00
32Nathan Schierholtz1111111.011.00
33Tyson Ross4221611.110.518
34Tanner Scheppers 4242611.812.020
35Corey Kluber3302512.612.027
36Scott Feldman1115213.013.04
37C.J. Wilson1313113.013.00
38Dioner Navarro4302113.312.026
39Tyler Skaggs 1314213.513.51
40Torii Hunter1216214.014.04
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
41Scott Kazmir2252714.516.023
42Danny Haren920214.514.511
43Zachary Cozart1515115.015.00
44A.J. Pollock 621915.719.015
45Jeremy Hellickson1616116.016.00
46Adam Dunn723416.017.016
47Michael Saunders921516.618.012
48Mark Buehrle1618217.017.02
49Yasmani Grandal 1717117.017.00
50Jenrry Mejia2391717.012.037
51Mark Teixeira1221517.618.09
52Logan Morrison1620218.018.04
53Vernon Carter1818118.018.00
54Justin Smoak1818218.018.00
55Billy Hamilton 1423218.518.59
56Angel Pagan1919119.019.00
57Erik Johnson 1919119.019.00
58Justin Wilson 1352419.921.534
59David DeJesus1333421.019.020
60Alberto Callaspo1528221.521.513
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
61Zachary McAllister2222122.022.00
62Miguel Montero1928322.320.09
63Luke Hochevar11311022.422.520
64Todd Frazier2124222.522.53
65Alexander Torres5372722.723.032
66David Carpenter3462723.124.043
67Brian Dozier 2424124.024.00
68Juan Uribe2662524.725.064
69David LeMahieu2130325.325.09
70Neal Cotts9532726.628.044
71Ryan Raburn11462526.726.035
72Gordon Beckham1737227.027.020
73Eric Sogard2632627.524.561
74Mike Carp11512127.726.040
75Brandon Kintzler7472727.929.040
76Tyler Thornburg 5661927.922.061
77Darin Ruf 1242328.331.030
78Eric Stults1047228.528.537
79Charlie Morton6562229.127.050
80Taylor Jordan 1449329.325.035
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
81Matthew Joyce1853530.029.035
82Jon Papelbon2141330.028.020
83Dustin Ackley2639331.329.013
84Paco Rodriguez 2142731.432.021
85Alfredo Simon15531031.730.038
86Ryan Doumit2441232.532.517
87Tony Watson2736332.735.09
88Danny Duffy1751332.730.034
89Tommy Hunter8491633.934.541
90Jeremy Guthrie886834.023.078
91Ike Davis2445434.033.521
92John Jaso3434134.034.00
93Kelly Johnson457334.041.053
94Sean Doolittle 3434134.034.00
95B.J. Upton2940334.334.011
96Jeanmar Gomez13772034.433.064
97Tim Hudson3535135.035.00
98Bud Norris1359236.036.046
99Robert Stubbs1970736.434.051
100Paul Maholm3637236.536.51
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
101Mariano Rivera3737137.037.00
102Trevor Plouffe3737137.037.00
103James Loney3737137.037.00
104Ian Patrick Kennedy670238.038.064
105Justin Ruggiano3838138.038.00
106Kyle Kendrick1656739.641.040
107Mitchell Moreland1473439.836.059
108Anthony Gose 5121940.127.0116
109Juan Nicasio1099740.129.089
110Nate Jones 2357540.439.034
111Alcides Escobar1856340.748.038
112Adam LaRoche1778740.726.061
113Jimmy Rollins4141141.041.00
114Yonder Alonso580441.039.575
115Cody Ross4141141.041.00
116Randall Delgado1377541.231.064
117Craig Gentry3448341.743.014
118Anthony Swarzak13902642.339.577
119Hank Conger18651442.943.547
120Joaquin Benoit4343143.043.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
121Raul Ibanez3155243.043.024
122Ben Revere4343143.043.00
123Oliver Perez4343143.043.00
124J.P. Howell29612243.441.032
125John Danks2966943.644.037
126Tom Milone3264344.036.032
127Garrett Richards1870644.244.052
128Jonathan Villar 1977444.841.558
129Robbie Grossman 3556245.545.521
130Ed Lucas 4646146.046.00
131David Lough 11892746.350.078
132Charlie Blackmon20871846.641.567
133Eric Young Jr.1492847.047.578
134Abraham Almonte 4747147.047.00
135Cody Allen 21691647.851.548
136Marcell Ozuna 4848148.048.00
137Nate McLouth988848.041.579
138Rickie Weeks1183648.254.072
139Josh Johnson14104648.541.590
140Samuel Deduno30921548.741.062
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
141Juan Francisco1084749.060.074
142Nicholas Hundley121041649.148.592
143Darren O'Day3768549.242.031
144Dane De La Rosa16702749.249.054
145Peter Bourjos782349.760.075
146Lonnie Chisenhall3856350.056.018
147Joseph Michael Smith5050150.050.00
148Peter Kozma21041650.149.5102
149Kyle Drabek5151151.051.00
150Jonathan Schoop 3291651.543.559
151Grant Balfour3668252.052.032
152Robbie Ross 5252152.052.00
153Junior Lake 5252152.052.00
154Brock Holt 5252152.052.00
155JP Arencibia2972352.356.043
156Brian Matusz4461452.552.517
157A.J. Ramos 22772752.652.055
158Jonathan Pettibone 3472253.053.038
159Erasmo Ramirez 2782453.552.555
160Conor Michael Gillaspie211012654.153.580
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
161Dee Gordon241391354.537.0115
162Craig Stammen5555155.055.00
163Aaron Hicks 2379555.054.056
164Enny Romero 29991855.250.570
165Mike Young8135755.441.0127
166Adeiny Hechavarria 18821255.949.564
167Casey Janssen5757157.057.00
168John Buck6115857.046.5109
169Tom Koehler 191202657.246.5101
170Michael Dunn34912557.458.057
171Carlos Carrasco5858158.058.00
172Mark Ellis6121958.153.0115
173Craig Breslow3972458.561.533
174Brett Aarion Cecil351261558.756.091
175Bruce Chen201181359.056.098
176David Phelps 28119759.158.091
177Chris B. Young39881159.560.049
178Brett Anderson41116460.843.075
179Kevin Correia181141360.846.096
180Jim Johnson4485361.054.041
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
181Dan Uggla1694662.863.078
182Jason Bay5373263.063.020
183Adam Ottavino4583463.563.038
184Jack Shuck71232763.661.0116
185Brandon Barnes 171352664.862.5118
186Brandon McCarthy4096466.064.056
187Freddy Galvis 221281466.259.5106
188Aaron Crow6767167.067.00
189Nick Tepesch 33102267.567.569
190Edwin Jackson3490668.072.556
191Sergio Santos271582068.366.0131
192Brandon Cumpton 6671268.568.55
193David Murphy401051368.671.065
194Chad Billingsley39921168.773.053
195Matt Davidson 6474269.069.010
196Adam Warren 231721069.654.0149
197Anthony Varvaro44932769.871.049
198Geovany Soto2497870.277.073
199Gregor Blanco13125770.370.0112
200Gabriel Sanchez5191470.570.040
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
201Mark Reynolds30142771.162.0112
202Donovan Solano 481231371.560.075
203Brayan Pena301101571.975.080
204Wandy Rodriguez45108573.267.063
205Nick Punto241372073.471.0113
206Jean Machi 251222373.764.097
207Jacob Arrieta34120675.278.086
208Ryan Flaherty 441202075.375.076
209LJ Hoes 241351975.483.0111
210Jeff Baker301512575.966.0121
211Grant Green 7676176.076.00
212Andrew Brown7676176.076.00
213Vince Mazzaro501122676.076.562
214Daniel Farquhar291362776.472.0107
215Luis Valbuena261352477.479.5109
216Jake Marisnick 241471078.077.0123
217Josh Wilson56971478.679.541
218Jonny Gomes47132578.863.085
219Samuel Lecure7979179.079.00
220Mike Aviles171241079.281.0107
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
221Ruben Tejada431281379.381.085
222Joel Peralta7881380.081.03
223Alex Wilson 411312780.375.090
224Emilio Bonifacio311561680.483.5125
225Jason Vargas49119480.877.570
226Pedro Florimon Jr.271181980.879.091
227Jaime Garcia37147981.078.0110
228Tommy Medica 46155681.063.5109
229Ryan Dempster31120881.081.589
230Bradley Peacock391342681.178.095
231Cesar Hernandez 46155781.168.0109
232Ichiro Suzuki271161181.286.089
233Justin Maxwell161151381.891.099
234Jose Lobaton241391082.083.0115
235Derek Jeter43157882.173.0114
236Ryan Webb471422482.380.095
237Josh Satin91332782.690.0124
238Jim Henderson 271291383.277.0102
239Juan Lagares 70101483.281.031
240Chris Parmelee15150583.693.0135
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
241David Adams 8484184.084.00
242Moises Sierra 35112684.099.577
243Melky Cabrera7891284.584.513
244Jose Molina23140884.586.0117
245Ramiro Pena291471584.873.0118
246Cody Asche 8585185.085.00
247Eduardo Nunez221481185.088.0126
248Scott Baker421342285.379.092
249Jose Veras541091085.390.555
250Garrett Jones251491185.8101.0124
251Bryan Shaw141302086.086.0116
252Brendan Harris8686186.086.00
253Charlie Furbush8191286.086.010
254Daniel Descalso441341186.174.090
255Donnie Murphy381542386.878.0116
256Derek Dietrich 42130786.986.088
257J.J. Putz8787287.087.00
258Stolmy Pimentel 471332787.485.086
259Edward Mujica75100287.587.525
260Andre Rienzo 63115487.886.552
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
261Joakim Soria40126487.892.586
262Todd Helton71421287.895.5135
263Darwin Barney151361388.3105.0121
264Josh Phegley 501291388.990.079
265Rafael Soriano73128589.083.055
266James Happ54138789.374.084
267Steve Delabar411541389.383.0113
268Anthony Recker60123489.888.063
269Brandon Beachy48117490.097.569
270Delmon Young371511590.187.0114
271Francisco Cervelli261761390.591.0150
272Marcus Semien 48160490.877.5112
273Chad Gaudin211442190.899.0123
274Alex Colome 451531390.889.0108
275Clifton Pennington501481891.180.598
276Josh Willingham22154691.392.0132
277Jesse Chavez471432791.590.096
278Jason Marquis15135591.6106.0120
279Jesse Crain9292192.092.00
280Jesus Montero58120492.295.562
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
281Garry (Seth) Smith58146392.774.088
282Kurt Suzuki391461292.899.5107
283Chad Qualls521472793.188.095
284Brandon Morrow38151793.991.0113
285Chris Heisey63132494.090.569
286Michael Choice 411561194.3102.0115
287Al Alburquerque66124394.393.058
288Tyler Flowers571601094.489.0103
289Matthew Tuiasosopo351541994.697.0119
290Daniel Valencia431511794.898.0108
291Kevin Frandsen64126495.095.062
292Philip Hughes9595195.095.00
293Chris Stewart481161695.8102.568
294Ryan Sweeney231571595.995.0134
295Matt Harrison9696196.096.00
296Joshua Tomlin9797197.097.00
297Brian Roberts471371697.299.590
298William Smith 601472497.596.087
299Paul Konerko80115297.597.535
300Carlos Pena9898198.098.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
301Allen Webster 17149898.099.5132
302David Holmberg 71130498.296.059
303Brandon Workman 411601198.577.0119
304Dan Otero 531522098.590.599
305Jason Frasor641572698.693.093
306Alexander Presley56137698.899.581
307Wil Nieves171602199.0105.0143
308Robert Erlin 59146499.596.587
309Jake Dunning 1001001100.0100.00
310Travis Snider151499100.4121.0134
311Jonathan Herrera4314520100.8106.5102
312Tim Beckham 1011011101.0101.00
313Kelvin Herrera761504101.089.074
314Jason Grilli911132102.0102.022
315Carlos Torres7115817102.189.087
316Lorenzo Cain731405102.495.067
317Jerome Williams511542102.5102.5103
318Christian Bethancourt 671244103.2111.057
319Slyke Scott Van 4614318103.4108.097
320Joshua Outman691605103.887.091
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
321Ronny Cedeno641397103.9102.075
322Jeurys Familia 331403104.0139.0107
323Neftali Feliz1041041104.0104.00
324Yorvit Torrealba671335104.2100.066
325Jarrod Dyson6514710104.299.582
326Ryan Hanigan5415414104.3108.0100
327Matt Albers581554104.8103.097
328Kyle Blanks3814417104.8116.0106
329Wilmer Flores 451547104.996.0109
330Yusmeiro Petit1515710105.3126.5142
331Lyle Overbay631244105.8118.061
332Andrew Albers 731526105.896.579
333Yoervis Medina 1061061106.0106.00
334John Mayberry601398106.2104.079
335Brendan Ryan831354107.0105.052
336Juan Pierre1071071107.0107.00
337Justin Turner6215911107.7108.097
338Brian Wilson5914922107.9106.590
339Jason Hammel641426108.0115.078
340LaTroy Hawkins6316021108.1104.097
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
341Jeff Keppinger421608108.5118.0118
342Jordan Lyles4414612108.7123.0102
343Josh Beckett751377109.0115.062
344Boone Logan1091091109.0109.00
345Joba Chamberlain2415710109.0119.0133
346Rob Brantly 571599109.1108.0102
347Mike Pelfrey901327109.4109.042
348Josh Rutledge 821423109.7105.060
349Nick Vincent 701394109.8115.069
350Drew Storen681454110.2114.077
351Heath Hembree 6314620110.4120.583
352Sandy Rosario1021192110.5110.517
353Jeff Mathis601325110.6122.072
354Todd Redmond 781442111.0111.066
355Wade Davis1111111111.0111.00
356Louis Coleman7014610111.0111.076
357Ross Ohlendorf761395111.8113.063
358Jamey Wright751545112.6119.079
359Scott Diamond651523113.0122.087
360Santiago Casilla1131131113.0113.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
361Joaquin Arias6915910113.1115.590
362Erik Kratz621456113.3120.083
363Jeremy Hefner 891484113.5108.559
364Jordan Schafer6315211114.0124.089
365Carlos Villanueva721589114.7110.086
366Andy Dirks211547115.0128.0133
367Michael Tonkin 7215527115.4117.083
368Steve Lombardozzi781498115.8117.071
369Dellin Betances5514910115.9128.094
370John Axford1161161116.0116.00
371Tom Gorzelanny1161161116.0116.00
372Ramon Hernandez1161161116.0116.00
373Stephen Vogt 5516011116.3142.0105
374Bruce Rondon 711653116.3113.094
375Edison Volquez5015919116.6119.0109
376Gerald Laird451517116.9125.0106
377Casey Fien6516011116.9121.095
378Kyle Gibson 3615217117.1122.0116
379Jayson Nix631469117.2126.083
380Ryan Goins 691593117.3124.090
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
381J.R. Murphy 7614516117.7118.569
382Ross Detwiler851548118.1116.569
383Ryan Pressly 671576118.3121.090
384Kevin Kiermaier 161755118.6143.0159
385Carter Capps 7315724119.0117.584
386Joe Saunders1191191119.0119.00
387Elliot Johnson1191191119.0119.00
388Pedro Strop1001404119.0118.040
389Chris Rusin 6114811119.5130.087
390Jordan Danks 4415725119.6125.0113
391Jimmy Nelson 6015817119.6129.098
392Cesar Ramos1001567119.7114.056
393Will Harris 7415623119.7125.082
394Daisuke Matsuzaka5518411120.0113.0129
395Hector Sanchez1061353120.3120.029
396Scott Downs991422120.5120.543
397Alexi Amarista4915612120.6125.0107
398Skip Schumaker901487120.9125.058
399Henry Urrutia 611478120.9130.586
400Blake Parker 7715723121.0127.080
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
401Tony Sanchez 3215614121.3133.0124
402Rubby De La Rosa761445121.4129.068
403David Hernandez851543121.7126.069
404Thomas Hanson891583121.7118.069
405Luke Scott491566122.0133.0107
406Alejandro Sanabia981393122.0129.041
407Brett Wallace941512122.5122.557
408Drew Pomeranz831527122.7122.069
409Xavier Paul921554122.8122.063
410Shawn Andrew Kelley771699122.8111.092
411Ryan Lavarnway1011415122.8127.040
412Sean Rodriguez891546123.0120.565
413James Russell1231231123.0123.00
414Antonio Bastardo851576123.2127.072
415Mike Morse531589123.2134.0105
416Christopher Valaika701573123.3143.087
417David Hale 5116013123.5129.0109
418Manuel Parra891567123.9131.067
419Steven Pearce1021718124.0119.569
420Zach Britton801682124.0124.088
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
421Cesar Cabral 1241241124.0124.00
422Matt Belisle841559124.3128.071
423Randy Choate9115612125.1124.565
424Shane Robinson8915910125.2130.570
425Jason Kubel8614812125.6125.062
426Tyler Lyons 421606126.0145.0118
427Tyler Colvin721854126.0123.5113
428Vic Black 1261261126.0126.00
429Wilton Lopez7915310126.8133.074
430Francisco Rodriguez1271271127.0127.00
431Edgar Olmos 1271271127.0127.00
432Humberto Quintero1021574127.2125.055
433Cody Ransom1001494127.2130.049
434Brandon Maurer 7115512127.5135.584
435Javier Lopez981485127.8134.050
436Etanislao Abreu11015614128.2127.046
437Seth Maness 881503128.3147.062
438Mark DeRosa1141525128.4122.038
439Jordan Pacheco1291292129.0129.00
440Matthew Lindstrom951514129.0135.056
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
441Rogearvin Bernadina8416021129.2134.076
442Willie Bloomquist1041395129.2136.035
443Charlie Culberson 821576129.3137.075
444Tony Cruz1241352129.5129.511
445Jose Ramirez 10115315129.5128.052
446Dallas Keuchel 791599129.6139.080
447Donald Kelly9515511129.8133.060
448Jose Dominguez 1301301130.0130.00
449Leury Garcia 1301301130.0130.00
450Carlos Corporan1301301130.0130.00
451Brian Bogusevic8715611130.1134.069
452Jacob Diekman 10615812130.2130.552
453Dave Ross901544130.5139.064
454Derrick Robinson 921583130.7142.066
455Ryan Roberts541589130.8144.0104
456Matt Thornton1181474131.2130.029
457Trevor Crowe10118111131.7126.080
458Tom Wilhelmsen941534131.8140.059
459Alex Rodriguez1321321132.0132.00
460Logan Schafer971595132.8144.062
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
461Phillip Coke1171492133.0133.032
462Josh Harrison1021563133.0141.054
463Jake Elmore 791557133.3143.076
464Vernon Wells8118412133.8136.0103
465Max Stassi 1061504133.8139.544
466Lucas Harrell10415411133.9136.050
467Jesus Guzman1341341134.0134.00
468Burke Heinrich Badenhop831595134.0153.076
469Brad Boxberger 8315920134.4136.576
470Shaun Marcum1221482135.0135.026
471Tim Collins1281422135.0135.014
472Esmil Rogers1251493136.0134.024
473Andrew Romine1361361136.0136.00
474Kevin Gregg881599136.4143.071
475Jeremy Jeffress881894137.0135.5101
476Matt Magill 9115615137.1143.065
477Vidal Nuno 1151595137.4134.044
478Ian Krol 10215918137.7140.057
479Andres Torres1381381138.0138.00
480Tuffy Gosewisch 1381381138.0138.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
481Jerry Blevins1201536138.0140.533
482Ernesto Frieri1381381138.0138.00
483Hiram Burgos 8916016138.2141.071
484Brad Hand1231603138.3132.037
485Justin Sellers9715913138.5149.062
486Christopher Coghlan1141608138.6140.546
487Miguel Tejada1311503138.7135.019
488Bryan Morris 1181684138.8134.550
489Sean Marshall1111596138.8142.548
490Aaron Harang1191592139.0139.040
491John Gast 1101613139.3147.051
492Steven Clevenger9516013139.5148.065
493Martin Maldonado1361432139.5139.57
494Wilfredo Tovar 1261532139.5139.527
495Marwin Gonzalez 1401401140.0140.00
496Matthew Reynolds1401401140.0140.00
497Evan Scribner1401401140.0140.00
498Tim Stauffer9415811140.1148.064
499Maicer Izturis931907140.1144.097
500Gavin Floyd1241597140.4139.035
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
501Tyler Robertson 1161588140.8139.042
502Cameron Maybin1251579140.8137.032
503Troy Patton1201622141.0141.042
504Erik Bedard1411411141.0141.00
505Donald T Veal II1001599141.1152.059
506Placido Polanco1121606141.7146.548
507David Aardsma1291552142.0142.026
508Dustin McGowan1231784142.5134.555
509Juan Perez1281572142.5142.529
510Michael McKenry1431431143.0143.00
511Freddy Garcia1301562143.0143.026
512Andrew Bailey1061606143.5151.054
513Andrew Miller1131597143.7150.046
514Hernan Perez 1261596144.0143.533
515Munenori Kawasaki 1261735144.0144.047
516Jeff Bianchi 1441441144.0144.00
517Clayton Mortensen1251583145.0152.033
518Miguel Olivo1411502145.5145.59
519Logan Forsythe1271655146.0145.038
520Chris Herrmann 1461461146.0146.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
521Stephen Fife 1351572146.0146.022
522Ryan Vogelsong1461461146.0146.00
523Jake Petricka 1311612146.0146.030
524Vinnie Pestano1101609146.2153.050
525Samuel Fuld1401532146.5146.513
526Anthony Campana1471471147.0147.00
527Scott Atchison1471471147.0147.00
528Marc Rzepczynski1471471147.0147.00
529Ramon Santiago1051902147.5147.585
530Chad Bettis 1161855148.2148.069
531Preston Claiborne 1431583148.3144.015
532Jonathan Broxton1491491149.0149.00
533Daniel Espinosa1371585149.6151.021
534Eric O'Flaherty1131803149.7156.067
535Levi Burton1351585149.8150.023
536Henry Rodriguez 1501501150.0150.00
537Fernando Rodney1501501150.0150.00
538Franklin Morales1171865150.2151.069
539Jaff Decker 1001923150.3159.092
540Tyler Pastornicky 1511511151.0151.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
541Drake Britton 1511511151.0151.00
542Kevin Chapman 1521521152.0152.00
543Travis Blackley1371672152.0152.030
544Justin Grimm 1231915152.6154.068
545Huston Street1531531153.0153.00
546Phil Gosselin 1551551155.0155.00
547Joe Thatcher1551551155.0155.00
548Matt Den Dekker1411692155.0155.028
549Dale Thayer1541562155.0155.02
550Marc Krauss 1371674156.0160.030
551Donald Lutz 1441702157.0157.026
552Yuniesky Betancourt1451824157.2151.037
553Christopher Perez1241912157.5157.567
554Hector Rondon 1581581158.0158.00
555Ronald Belisario1411752158.0158.034
556Austin Romine1581581158.0158.00
557Luis Mendoza1581581158.0158.00
558Nick Hagadone1451722158.5158.527
559Brian Duensing1581602159.0159.02
560Chris Capuano1591591159.0159.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
561Nate Freiman 1601601160.0160.00
562Jeremy Affeldt1601601160.0160.00
563Juan Perez 1621621162.0162.00
564Brennan Boesch1481763162.7164.028
565Yamaico Navarro1631631163.0163.00
566Stephen Pryor 1641641164.0164.00
567Nate Karns 1501802165.0165.030
568Darin Mastroianni1511812166.0166.030
569Pat Neshek1661661166.0166.00
570Phillippe Aumont 1521822167.0167.030
571Jemile Weeks1701701170.0170.00
572Fausto Carmona1711711171.0171.00
573Brad Brach1561892172.5172.533
574Justin De Fratus1731731173.0173.00
575Timothy Federowicz1631832173.0173.020
576Christopher Getz1741741174.0174.00
577Michael Kohn1741741174.0174.00
578Rob Wooten 1771771177.0177.00
579T.J. McFarland 1771771177.0177.00
580Greg Dobbs1781781178.0178.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
581Fernando Abad1791791179.0179.00
582Wesley Wright1791791179.0179.00
583J.D. Martinez1831831183.0183.00
584Chad Jenkins 1861861186.0186.00
585Ryan Ludwick1871871187.0187.00
586Manuel Corpas1871871187.0187.00
587Omar Quintanilla1881881188.0188.00
588Juan Gutierrez1881881188.0188.00
589Jamey Carroll1921921192.0192.00
Published Saturday, March 22, 2014 10:04 PM by Kez
Filed under:

Comments

No Comments
Anonymous comments are disabled
Powered by Community Server, by Telligent Systems