Pure Baseball Community

Community for Pure Baseball members
in Search

The Bullpen

Rantings, ramblings, and the occasional raving

2015 TRAD Free Agent Draft Results

RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
1Adam Wainwright1111.01.00
2Trea Turner1111.01.00
3Randal Grichuk1111.01.00
4Jacoby M Ellsbury1111.01.00
5Matt Duffy1371.41.02
6Jaime Garcia1361.71.52
7Marco Estrada1361.71.52
8Marcus Stroman2212.02.00
9Yunel Escobar2212.02.00
10William Myers3313.03.00
11Alcides Escobar3313.03.00
12Domingo Santana16193.23.05
13Anthony DeSclafani1783.43.06
14Ryan Zimmerman4414.04.00
15Matt Moore3854.23.05
16Patrick Corbin18104.44.07
17Carlos Gomez5515.05.00
18Christopher Coghlan5515.05.00
19Robbie Ray116165.25.015
20Asdrubal Cabrera6616.06.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
21Eugenio Suarez31026.56.57
22Will Harris214276.76.012
23Erasmo Ramirez5927.07.04
24Kelvin Herrera7717.07.00
25Vincent Velasquez4937.39.05
26Devin Mesoraco51438.05.09
27Ubaldo Jimenez61138.38.05
28Billy Burns116248.59.015
29Nate Karns71248.57.55
30Daniel Valencia9919.09.00
31Kevin Pillar123189.07.522
32Cory Spangenberg9929.09.00
33Jose Iglesias41459.210.010
34Joe Mauer41529.59.511
35Wilmer Difo415189.69.011
36Chris Heston2182711.011.016
37James McCann1171611.112.516
38Steven Souza1212112.012.00
39Kevin Siegrist1212112.012.00
40Avisail Garcia1212112.012.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
41Evan Gattis1212112.012.00
42A.J. Burnett1016213.013.06
43Alex Rodriguez1311713.211.030
44Nicholas Hundley919613.312.010
45Hanley Ramirez918213.513.59
46Chris Colabello1312013.612.030
47Trayce Thompson1414114.014.00
48Ervin Santana1414114.014.00
49Carson Smith7262614.614.519
50Wade Miley1515115.015.00
51Drew Storen327215.015.024
52Billy Hamilton1616116.016.00
53Brandon Drury833317.311.025
54Cameron Maybin1320317.319.07
55Anibal Sanchez1419417.518.55
56Jason Castro627617.717.021
57Christopher Tillman1523318.016.08
58Sam Dyson7302118.219.023
59Denard Span1919119.019.00
60Mitchell Moreland2521819.916.550
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
61Danny Haren559520.014.054
62Brad Ziegler1922220.520.53
63Tim Beckham12352621.320.523
64Alexei Ramirez150421.517.549
65Clint Robinson7362721.822.029
66Enrique Hernandez934921.922.025
67Chris Young438921.923.034
68Chase Anderson1035222.522.525
69Jake Marisnick1830522.622.012
70Justin Bour4652423.814.561
71James Happ446723.924.042
72Andrew Cashner1831224.524.513
73Adam Conley448625.019.544
74Max Kepler-Rozycki2228225.025.06
75Alex Gonzalez2327225.025.04
76Huston Street2328225.525.55
77Cesar Hernandez4512725.924.047
78Dilson Herrera2131326.327.010
79Andrew Chafin7382526.427.031
80Benjamin Paulsen20381026.425.518
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
81Joe Kelly1246327.023.034
82Ian Patrick Kennedy2044427.823.524
83Wilson Ramos2234228.028.012
84Ryan Madson10522728.528.042
85Socrates Brito21431428.627.022
86Martin Perez652229.029.046
87Colby Lewis8992129.723.091
88Chris Owings2540929.928.015
89Anthony Gose1642530.233.026
90William Smith22411130.829.019
91Hunter Strickland644930.936.038
92Jon Papelbon3131131.031.00
93Thomas Pham17462431.030.029
94Brandon Phillips3232132.032.00
95Caleb Joseph2638332.032.012
96Brad Brach2040532.436.020
97Jace Peterson18431432.533.025
98Kendall Graveman21491032.531.028
99Justin Grimm3035232.532.55
100Ivan Nova2447733.333.023
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
101A.J. Pierzynski3434134.034.00
102C.J. Cron3535135.035.00
103Jedd Gyorko3535135.035.00
104Michael Blazek16532735.235.037
105Nick Ahmed10522635.336.542
106Joakim Soria2744235.535.517
107Rubby De La Rosa1872635.523.554
108Chris Bassitt71052435.632.598
109Jose Peraza2453635.831.529
110Chase J Headley2742336.039.015
111Jose Reyes3737137.037.00
112Kaleb Cowart26481037.137.022
113Chad Bettis15621137.737.047
114Austin Barnes32471438.938.515
115Mike Cuddyer4040140.040.00
116Victor Martinez4040140.040.00
117Bud Norris4040140.040.00
118Derek Dietrich27501440.142.023
119Kris Medlen11771140.441.066
120Mychal Givens3055341.038.025
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
121Andres Blanco9832741.141.074
122Norichika Aoki3153343.045.022
123Zachary McAllister2859743.945.031
124George Kontos19792144.335.060
125Liam Hendriks16632344.846.047
126Archie Bradley4545145.045.00
127Freddy Galvis71082046.041.5101
128Brett Anderson4646146.046.00
129Tom Milone61201846.243.0114
130Matt Holliday3756246.546.519
131Franklin Gutierrez20732546.948.053
132Juan Lagares2370547.452.047
133Jonathan Jay21732447.645.552
134Justin Smoak4053348.051.013
135Michael Bolsinger16812748.155.065
136Mark Lowe22722748.147.050
137Kevin Plawecki2068748.351.048
138C.J. Wilson4949149.049.00
139Kelby Tomlinson4949149.049.00
140Tyler Matzek5050150.050.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
141Preston Tucker3678350.738.042
142Scott Feldman4263450.849.021
143A.J. Cole4359251.051.016
144Scott Schebler36782551.751.042
145Joshua Tomlin14932351.959.079
146Jeremy Hellickson5252152.052.00
147Jeremy Jeffress20722452.655.552
148Alejandro De Aza2194652.746.073
149Cameron Rupp14912752.953.077
150Rich Hill21892753.553.068
151Shawn Tolleson3968353.754.029
152Robinson Chirinos5256353.753.04
153Jeffrey Manship211222754.043.0101
154Justin Wilson4075855.055.535
155Javier Baez5555155.055.00
156Jake Peavy27104455.245.077
157Austin Jackson19103655.852.584
158Ruben Tejada3577456.056.042
159Brayan Pena23101456.050.078
160Carter Capps161031056.651.087
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
161Tyler Saladino30731656.856.543
162Yonder Alonso2185556.863.064
163Jarrod Saltalamacchia2876357.769.048
164Francisco Rodriguez5858158.058.00
165Zachary Cozart5858158.058.00
166Rusney Castillo5858158.058.00
167Matthew Wisler26801358.361.054
168James Paxton1687658.368.571
169Mike Pelfrey10972759.465.087
170Yimi Garcia171272759.557.0110
171Jesse Chavez29116559.857.087
172Tucker Barnhart2388560.264.065
173Chris Iannetta4684761.055.038
174Johnathan Williamson44751861.262.531
175Alex Wilson3498661.556.564
176Jed Lowrie6262162.062.00
177Neil Ramirez6262162.062.00
178Felipe Rivero6363163.063.00
179JP Arencibia30861663.266.056
180Desmond Jennings5376963.661.023
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
181Fernando Rodney6464164.064.00
182Brandon Finnegan6464164.064.00
183Dalton Pompey4474564.270.030
184Billy Butler5134664.551.5129
185Curtis Casali36862765.366.050
186Vernon Carter26120565.458.094
187John Jaso5480366.766.026
188Hank Conger5088466.864.538
189Garry (Seth) Smith26114467.064.088
190Roberto Perez13942467.369.581
191Jeff Locke34100467.868.566
192Jonathan Gray3133268.068.0130
193Aaron Altherr17982768.667.081
194Cody Asche44110569.059.066
195Jonathan Villar141531969.358.0139
196Josh Phegley6278270.070.016
197Drew Hutchison4496270.070.052
198Steve Geltz221132770.472.091
199Hector Olivera35116870.674.581
200Mat Latos43110870.869.567
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
201Randall Delgado5787671.269.030
202Darin Ruf37104871.868.067
203Pablo Sandoval2497471.883.073
204B.J. Upton24158972.265.0134
205Arodys Vizcaino71022372.686.095
206Rajai Davis26155372.737.0129
207Juan Uribe6482472.872.518
208Ryan Goins51402372.861.0135
209Matthew Szczur7373173.073.00
210Andrew Ellis28117973.366.089
211Matthew Adams5582874.078.527
212Rick Porcello37125674.265.588
213Jayson Werth26142374.355.0116
214Jonathon J Niese4899575.078.051
215Johnny Giavotella111332775.166.0122
216Jarrett Parker6096375.370.036
217Javier Lopez491102175.475.061
218Jacob Mcgee26126276.076.0100
219Tyler Clippard7777177.077.00
220Zachary Davies38115477.278.077
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
221Paulo Orlando481051577.780.057
222Justin Ruggiano7878178.078.00
223J.J. Hoover301352778.280.0105
224Jarrod Dyson62104478.273.542
225Christian Bethancourt67991479.177.032
226J.R. Murphy261001179.584.074
227Jeanmar Gomez521252379.881.073
228Jose Urena7486280.080.012
229Shawn Andrew Kelley481062180.181.058
230Drew VerHagen681061680.478.538
231Sean Doolittle68102881.180.034
232Giovanny Urshela34144581.252.0110
233Jose Ramirez451151781.480.070
234Tyler Flowers22133481.585.5111
235Jimmy Rollins7137581.896.0130
236Jordy Mercer57103382.086.046
237Miguel Almonte651082083.583.543
238Juan Nicasio281531483.684.0125
239Antonio Bastardo68101383.782.033
240David Murphy41121885.185.080
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
241Martin Maldonado471082386.084.061
242Dixon Machado8489286.586.55
243Mike Foltynewicz711081786.887.037
244Mike Zunino61102786.999.041
245Kelly Johnson101412287.282.0131
246Jarred Cosart45122587.8103.077
247Arquimedes Caminero541202787.991.066
248Travis Wood8888188.088.00
249Kirk Nieuwenhuis8888188.088.00
250Nicholas Martinez24126988.098.0102
251Tim Cooney37146788.389.0109
252Dioner Navarro75112388.378.037
253Trevor May251601988.791.0135
254Austin Hedges55129689.584.574
255J.P. Howell461571189.683.0111
256Tony Zych27160989.781.0133
257Jorge Luis Polanco661112389.888.045
258Mikie Mahtook68112290.090.044
259Daniel Robertson401461390.881.0106
260Brandon Maurer46139890.986.093
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
261Carlos Ruiz54137591.097.083
262Carlos Villanueva361451891.390.0109
263Miguel Gonzalez9292192.092.00
264Michael Lorenzen9292192.092.00
265John Danks66133692.378.567
266Angel Pagan371411192.988.0104
267Rob Refsnyder33152893.094.0119
268Derek L. Holland85104793.689.019
269Ryan Raburn531372794.395.084
270Fernando Rodriguez Jr241342795.099.0110
271Lonnie Chisenhall49152795.090.0103
272Aaron Hill34156295.095.0122
273Marco Gonzales43149495.294.5106
274Jake Petricka72119295.595.547
275Ehire Adrianza9696196.096.00
276Matt Cain46160696.592.5114
277Tanner Roark58134396.798.076
278Ezequiel Carrera781142596.896.036
279Luis Sardinas351182097.3100.583
280Josh Fields831161397.399.033
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
281Michael Bourn9141697.3103.5132
282Adonis Garcia56118497.5108.062
283Gary Sanchez71123397.799.052
284Jered Weaver53135698.0102.582
285Chris Rusin9898198.098.00
286Casey Fien691201798.0100.051
287Dustin Ackley52138698.093.586
288Logan Morrison36156698.2107.0120
289Jhoulys Chacin491581398.297.0109
290Joey Butler50157898.280.0107
291Abraham Almonte131551498.492.5142
292Carl Crawford61159698.787.098
293Alexis Rios9999199.099.00
294Jordan Lyles56142299.099.086
295Greg Garcia9999199.099.00
296Matt Shoemaker64134299.099.070
297Stephen Drew1001001100.0100.00
298C.C. Sabathia421528100.497.0110
299Joseph Michael Smith831178100.6101.034
300Blaine Boyer4815425100.697.0106
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
301Brandon Morrow671394100.898.572
302Ryan Weber1011011101.0101.00
303Ryan Rua891132101.0101.024
304David Freese361607101.0111.0124
305Brandon Barnes631392101.0101.076
306Wily Peralta511318102.2102.080
307Torii Hunter331609102.3111.0127
308Jared Hughes731365102.498.063
309Santiago Casilla521384102.5110.086
310Edwin Jackson8511710103.0103.032
311Sergio Romo6114412103.296.083
312Cole Gillespie4213213103.5111.090
313Clint Barmes661233104.0123.057
314Addison Reed5814510104.3105.087
315Tom Murphy751466104.5103.571
316Corey Knebel914915104.8117.0140
317Brandon Moss1051051105.0105.00
318Henderson Alvarez4514714105.1114.0102
319Adam Ottavino8312523105.2108.042
320Jose Alvarez6614725105.5105.081
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
321Jesus Montero341428105.6106.5108
322Matt Albers6715619106.0113.089
323Steven Wright3215915106.7104.0127
324Peter O'Brien671565106.8115.089
325Arismendy Alcantara1071071107.0107.00
326Tom Koehler1071071107.0107.00
327Eddie Butler441503107.3128.0106
328Alex Colome491433107.3130.094
329Slyke Scott Van2915413107.8119.0125
330Richie Shaffer811352108.0108.054
331Matthew Duffy601572108.5108.597
332Kurt Suzuki761327108.6107.056
333Leonys Martin8512910108.9115.544
334Ivan De Jesus541509109.0114.096
335Eric Sogard1091091109.0109.00
336Bartolo Colon201518109.5130.5131
337Aramis Ramirez5615511109.5122.099
338Ryan Hanigan6713710109.8111.070
339Daniel Hudson4316017110.2112.0117
340Logan Verrett5315011110.5131.097
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
341Mason Williams8512921111.0108.044
342Anthony Cingrani831392111.0111.056
343Rene Rivera551463111.0132.091
344Phil Gosselin6614125111.0110.075
345Erik Goeddel5215923111.3117.0107
346Ramon Cabrera841392111.5111.555
347Nicholas Tropeano971474111.5101.050
348Wilin Rosario6915912111.6111.590
349Geovany Soto2215915111.8125.0137
350Daniel Castro1121121112.0112.00
351Jonny Gomes1121121112.0112.00
352Dan Jennings821368112.5116.054
353Chris Gimenez7317410112.5112.0101
354Colin Rea541607112.7122.0106
355Zachary Godley301606112.8121.5130
356Micah Johnson561583113.0125.0102
357Justin Nicolino951513113.795.056
358Chris Denorfia721605114.0106.088
359David Wright1141141114.0114.00
360Luke Hochevar6913822114.2114.069
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
361Xavier Cedeno7615121114.3120.075
362Brian Matusz7516018114.4115.585
363Christian Colon6215913114.5113.097
364Joe Blanton4714719114.6127.0100
365Matt Thornton631425114.8135.079
366Scooter Gennett541473115.0144.093
367Burke Heinrich Badenhop1151151115.0115.00
368Michael McKenry751455115.2131.070
369Steven Pearce8215514115.2114.573
370Miguel Socolovich6916017115.3121.091
371Alex Avila1061267115.4114.020
372Ichiro Suzuki1161161116.0116.00
373Erik Johnson811598116.2115.578
374Tyler Lyons641674117.0118.5103
375Jose Lobaton1151192117.0117.04
376Travis Jankowski441558117.0131.0111
377Zach Duke9614113117.2120.045
378Chris Narveson1161184117.2117.52
379Nate Jones8814327117.8115.055
380Cristhian Adames7515026118.3118.575
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
381David Phelps181608118.4146.5142
382Mike Aviles911462118.5118.555
383Jeff Francoeur5815614118.6134.098
384Elian Herrera881366118.7121.048
385James Loney341545118.8143.0120
386Eduardo Nunez5015115119.3129.0101
387Yusmeiro Petit911492120.0120.058
388Williams Perez7415511120.5118.081
389Miguel Castro951462120.5120.551
390William Venable5115912120.7137.5108
391Trevor Gott1141282121.0121.014
392Cheslor Cuthbert6115514121.0129.594
393Chris Stewart7516010121.3129.585
394Mark Reynolds1031503121.3111.047
395John Axford731555121.4133.082
396Justin Morneau941515121.4112.057
397Carlos Sanchez151608121.6148.0145
398Tyler Wilson1151293121.7121.014
399Joba Chamberlain10115613121.8118.055
400Tim Hudson621822122.0122.0120
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
401Jerry Sands1221221122.0122.00
402Jimmy Paredes6415423122.3129.090
403Brett Wallace461549122.6142.0108
404Ryan Pressly1231231123.0123.00
405Josh Rutledge6216011123.0121.098
406Chase Utley1231231123.0123.00
407William Middlebrooks881495123.2126.061
408Luis Avilan7715616123.3127.579
409Robert Erlin881526123.3131.564
410Ryan Howard921515123.4128.059
411Andrew Susac1101392124.5124.529
412Odrisamer Despaigne1061442125.0125.038
413Hansel Robles1101533125.0112.043
414Blaine Hardy1041459125.3124.041
415Steven Moya4716019125.4135.0113
416Carlos Frias1161352125.5125.519
417Shawn O'Malley5915427125.7126.095
418Chasen Shreve7314615125.9131.073
419Alexi Ogando1261261126.0126.00
420Keon Broxton9715327126.1125.056
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
421Glen Perkins5715613126.4142.099
422Luis Garcia801725126.6124.092
423Alfredo Simon731883126.7119.0115
424Charlie Furbush861586126.7134.072
425Nolan Reimold791604126.8134.081
426Alex Guerrero1021589126.9121.056
427Trevor John Cahill821534127.0136.571
428Aaron Harang811593127.0141.078
429Kyle Blanks1001664127.2121.566
430Alexi Amarista761836127.8129.5107
431Franklin Morales641578127.9141.093
432Timothy Lincecum991572128.0128.058
433Jason Rogers6516426128.3133.099
434Mike Olt1291291129.0129.00
435Jacob Smolinski1171655129.0122.048
436Christopher Johnson681687129.3133.0100
437Brian Johnson11514511129.5129.030
438Hanser Alberto981486129.5134.050
439Grady Sizemore961546129.5135.558
440Delmon Young1301301130.0130.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
441Bryan Holaday9215722130.1131.565
442Hernan Perez1051554130.5131.050
443J.J. Hardy671607130.7149.093
444Pedro Baez9016311130.7132.073
445Michael Feliz1101696130.8125.059
446Vidal Nuno1311311131.0131.00
447Nick Vincent1311311131.0131.00
448Daniel Santana1161483131.3130.032
449Bryan Shaw1021495131.4135.047
450Tom Wilhelmsen1101574131.5129.547
451Robbie Ross1131512132.0132.038
452Tyler Collins831597132.6139.076
453Allen Webster871792133.0133.092
454Tyler Thornburg1331331133.0133.00
455Ramon Flores10515827133.1133.053
456Kyle Kubitza11115112133.2136.040
457Jesus Sucre1121552133.5133.543
458Miguel Rojas11615412133.6130.038
459Neftali Feliz1341341134.0134.00
460John Lamb1101504134.2138.540
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
461Josh Osich1221472134.5134.525
462Jason Grilli931506134.8141.057
463Alex Meyer1361361136.0136.00
464Sean Nolin1371371137.0137.00
465Travis Snider821873137.0142.0105
466Adam LaRoche731853137.0153.0112
467Tomas Telis10116023137.1139.059
468Ryan Webb711607137.1148.089
469Stella Tommy La971578137.4141.560
470Blake Treinen9015910138.2143.069
471Andrew Romine1041889138.6138.084
472Samuel Fuld1051863139.3127.081
473Kyle Kendrick1401401140.0140.00
474Josh Hamilton1241563140.0140.032
475Matt Barnes1401401140.0140.00
476Fausto Carmona1401401140.0140.00
477Jonathan Herrera1401401140.0140.00
478Daniel Nava11916220140.1142.043
479Pat Neshek11716013140.1141.043
480Steven Clevenger1131588140.6145.045
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
481Zach Putnam1411411141.0141.00
482Skip Schumaker1411411141.0141.00
483Michael Montgomery1271562141.5141.529
484Pedro Ciriaco1061643142.0156.058
485Michael Saunders1011867142.0154.085
486Paco Rodriguez1191874142.0131.068
487Dillon Gee1301542142.0142.024
488Matt Den Dekker1181704142.0140.052
489Jacob Diekman931847142.3144.091
490Adam Duvall11017110142.6141.061
491Cesar Ramos1261545142.6146.028
492Shawn Armstrong1231632143.0143.040
493Pedro Villarreal1431431143.0143.00
494Sandy Leon1431431143.0143.00
495Seth Maness1431431143.0143.00
496Oswaldo Arcia1341593143.3137.025
497Ricky Nolasco12716018143.9149.033
498Eric Campbell1361522144.0144.016
499Peter Bourjos1181895144.0135.071
500Mike Wright1441441144.0144.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
501Omar Infante971912144.0144.094
502Zachary Heathcott1191564144.0150.537
503Justin Miller1081618144.4153.053
504Fernando Abad13115715145.7150.026
505Jake Elmore1231764145.8142.053
506Adam Morgan1361514146.0148.515
507Chris Taylor1461461146.0146.00
508Brad Boxberger1281606146.2146.532
509Shane Greene1331694146.5142.036
510Francelis Montas1291663146.7145.037
511Kyle Barraclough1341708146.9143.536
512Zach Lee12917215147.3147.043
513Steven Cishek12416011147.4149.036
514Matt Garza1371582147.5147.521
515LaTroy Hawkins1481481148.0148.00
516Shane Peterson1241732148.5148.549
517Cole Figueroa13016715148.9152.037
518Andrew Butera1491491149.0149.00
519Noel Salas1321593149.3157.027
520David DeJesus1501501150.0150.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
521Jason Vargas1461542150.0150.08
522Samuel Freeman1501501150.0150.00
523Tuffy Gosewisch1431553150.7154.012
524Andrew Bellatti1511511151.0151.00
525Neal Cotts1451572151.0151.012
526Erik Kratz13617510151.1149.039
527Felix Doubront1511522151.5151.51
528Kendry Flores1521521152.0152.00
529Rafael Montero1271782152.5152.551
530Jack Shuck1431622152.5152.519
531David Hatcher1531531153.0153.00
532Dave Ross1531531153.0153.00
533Tyler Moore1531531153.0153.00
534Pedro Florimon Jr.1451786154.8150.533
535Elvis Araujo1531572155.0155.04
536Charlie Morton1561561156.0156.00
537Tyler Ladendorf1561561156.0156.00
538Sean Rodriguez1571571157.0157.00
539Clayton Richard1571571157.0157.00
540Tony Cruz1581581158.0158.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
541Josh Collmenter1581581158.0158.00
542Tom Layne1591591159.0159.00
543Cesar Jimenez1591591159.0159.00
544Vance Worley1601601160.0160.00
545Mike Morse1481844160.5155.036
546Junichi Tazawa1611611161.0161.00
547Aaron Loup1501834161.0155.533
548Bo Schultz1531914163.0154.038
549Gavin Floyd1571732165.0165.016
550Jacob Lindgren1501923165.0153.042
551Matthew Joyce1511903166.7159.039
552Matt Belisle1681681168.0168.00
553Jairo Diaz1581792168.5168.521
554Hector Neris1741741174.0174.00
555Gregory Holland1601902175.0175.030
556Junior Lake1751751175.0175.00
557Manuel Banuelos1761761176.0176.00
558Eury Perez1771771177.0177.00
559Peter Moylan1771771177.0177.00
560Justin Maxwell1651922178.5178.527
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
561Jon Moscot1801801180.0180.00
562Buck Farmer1801801180.0180.00
563Bryan Mitchell1811811181.0181.00
564Zach Walters1811811181.0181.00
565Kyle Lobstein1821821182.0182.00
566Adrian Houser1851851185.0185.00
567Gordon Beckham1891891189.0189.00
Published Saturday, April 02, 2016 7:40 PM by Kez
Filed under:

Comments

No Comments
Anonymous comments are disabled
Powered by Community Server, by Telligent Systems