Pure Baseball Community

Community for Pure Baseball members
in Search

The Bullpen

Rantings, ramblings, and the occasional raving

2016 TRAD Free Agent Draft Results

RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
1Yoan Moncada1111.01.00
2Byron Buxton1111.01.00
3Jose Ramirez1111.01.00
4Yu Darvish13101.51.02
5Rich Hill2212.02.00
6A.J. Pollock1582.52.04
7Dylan Bundy1572.73.04
8Taijuan Walker3323.03.00
9Junior Guerra19273.63.08
10Tyler Chatwood110253.63.09
11Andrelton Simmons4414.04.00
12Keon Broxton4414.04.00
13Steven Wright27104.34.05
14Eduardo Nunez3744.54.04
15Matt Harvey1834.75.07
16Ian Desmond5515.05.00
17Zachary Davies5515.05.00
18Zack Greinke6616.06.00
19Hunter Renfroe6616.06.00
20Adam Duvall114176.87.013
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
21Randal Grichuk7717.07.00
22Travis Jankowski51067.78.05
23Dan Straily121248.06.520
24Michael Pineda7928.08.02
25Cam Bedrosian214258.28.012
26James Paxton9919.09.00
27Addison Reed31569.08.512
28Matt Shoemaker51459.210.09
29Freddy Galvis31839.37.015
30Jurickson Profar117149.410.016
31Dan Otero3232710.29.020
32Sonny Gray620311.07.014
33Sandy Leon1202311.211.019
34Alex Cobb4262111.811.022
35Raul Mondesi1212112.012.00
36Jason Heyward817312.312.09
37Michael Saunders6201712.512.014
38Jay Bruce1313113.013.00
39Dee Gordon420313.717.016
40Garrett Richards529813.910.024
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
41Drew Smyly1414114.014.00
42Starlin Castro1018214.014.08
43Zachary Cozart625414.213.019
44Senger Peralta1415214.514.51
45Mitch Haniger1515115.015.00
46Derek Dietrich1515115.015.00
47Tucker Barnhart620515.417.014
48Adam Conley1616116.016.00
49Michael Wacha1024217.017.014
50A.J. Reed1321217.017.08
51Jose Iglesias1718217.517.51
52Brad Hand9342517.616.025
53Sean Rodriguez2352518.219.033
54Jesus Aguilar8352718.916.027
55Jacoby M Ellsbury832220.020.024
56Kyle Barraclough1230720.620.018
57James McCann1331320.718.018
58Jorge Alfaro1526420.821.011
59Chris Herrmann12312420.921.519
60Francisco Liriano1923221.021.04
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
61Tyler Thornburg10432621.218.533
62Ivan Nova1726221.521.59
63Colby Lewis2023221.521.53
64Hector Neris10352622.122.525
65Miguel Gonzalez13381122.519.025
66Aaron Judge1926222.522.57
67Jimmy Nelson1432223.023.018
68Gio Gonzalez2323123.023.00
69Domingo Santana2323123.023.00
70Matt Andriese4522223.322.048
71Travis Shaw1926323.325.07
72Travis d'Arnaud438523.626.034
73Jayson Werth2424124.024.00
74Ryan Schimpf2424124.024.00
75Jefry Marte14352524.125.021
76Ketel Marte1039524.219.029
77C.C. Sabathia13431024.724.030
78Andrew Toles2525125.025.00
79Joe Blanton1133825.427.022
80Kolten Wong2327525.626.04
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
81Reynaldo Lopez2626126.026.00
82Hernan Perez4482126.027.044
83Mallex Smith848228.028.040
84Alex Gordon2135428.028.014
85Michael Montgomery1651728.623.035
86Tom Koehler2137229.029.016
87Yordano Ventura1653529.025.037
88Carl Edwards15432629.729.028
89Alcides Escobar2045429.827.025
90Seth Lugo3030130.030.00
91C.J. Cron3030130.030.00
92Jason Castro1243430.533.531
93Ken Giles2437331.032.013
94Ross Stripling2834231.031.06
95Ryan Dull13602731.231.047
96Trevor Rosenthal19441231.831.025
97Joseph Biagini3232132.032.00
98Kevin Pillar3232132.032.00
99III Bruce Maxwell3232132.032.00
100Mike Zunino3232132.032.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
101Tyler Skaggs51191932.128.0114
102David Phelps2042832.433.022
103Nate Karns2835332.735.07
104Jhoulys Chacin2836332.734.08
105Chris B. Young2442233.033.018
106Ryan Buchter12482733.131.036
107Daniel Espinosa3434134.034.00
108Matt Duffy3434134.034.00
109Chad Bettis3434134.034.00
110Bartolo Colon3535135.035.00
111Pedro Baez14591435.034.545
112B.J. Upton3535135.035.00
113Pedro Strop3535135.035.00
114Zach Duke3338235.535.55
115Michael Taylor3048536.035.018
116Carlos Torres14682136.233.054
117Michael Lorenzen19542236.537.035
118Robbie Grossman5732636.837.068
119Steven Souza2046337.045.026
120Yan Gomes2054737.334.034
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
121Jose Reyes478337.731.074
122Archie Bradley3838138.038.00
123Joey Rickard3838138.038.00
124Ricky Nolasco13531238.142.040
125Jordan Zimmermann2172338.322.051
126Ezequiel Carrera1948439.545.529
127Leonys Martin1461640.045.047
128Hector Santiago4040140.040.00
129Tyler Saladino3642440.041.06
130Tyler Flowers4040140.040.00
131Koda Glover31581640.339.027
132Scott Schebler3146340.344.015
133Nicholas Hundley1556340.350.041
134Luis Valbuena2853240.540.525
135Lonnie Chisenhall3645340.741.09
136Dan Jennings29701541.737.041
137Matt Boyd21732542.241.052
138Blake Treinen31621042.642.531
139Luis Severino3157842.941.526
140Angel Pagan4343143.043.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
141Anthony Barnette3255343.042.023
142Steven Cishek1663944.847.047
143Trevor John Cahill28541845.347.526
144Rajai Davis4646146.046.00
145Jaime Garcia2963246.046.034
146Jarrod Dyson3666647.746.030
147Andrew Triggs4055348.350.015
148Kennys Vargas41051248.445.0101
149Brett Gardner4949149.049.00
150Mitchell Moreland4653249.549.57
151Cory Spangenberg36671849.646.531
152Felipe Rivero4260649.747.518
153David Freese4751349.751.04
154Tony Watson5050150.050.00
155Scooter Gennett3765550.251.028
156Cheslor Cuthbert4061250.550.521
157Jose Berrios2466650.554.042
158Tom Murphy20731550.954.053
159George Kontos4458251.051.014
160Travis Wood5252152.052.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
161Matthew Adams5252152.052.00
162Matthew Joyce26912352.253.065
163Gerardo Parra43671152.251.024
164Brock Holt3370452.553.537
165Jim Johnson29762752.852.047
166Greg Garcia10832653.758.573
167A.J. Achter35782753.954.043
168Jimmy Rollins2196755.147.075
169Alec Asher7832755.658.076
170Shelby Miller2874355.765.046
171Ichiro Suzuki241051056.347.081
172Carlos Ruiz30781056.657.548
173Matt Strahm5757157.057.00
174Brandon Phillips5757157.057.00
175Charlie Culberson5757157.057.00
176Charlie Morton36792557.357.043
177Adam Warren4869657.856.521
178Luis Cessa5858158.058.00
179Omar Narvaez42741058.757.532
180Alex Dickerson141102659.055.596
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
181Nicholas Tropeano261211459.549.095
182Joshua Tomlin5369261.061.016
183Brian Flynn331402761.059.0107
184Joey Gallo4108561.288.0104
185Carson Kelly2595461.563.070
186Nick Franklin17952761.863.078
187Jed Lowrie4869362.069.021
188Justin Grimm50931164.460.043
189Rusney Castillo6565165.065.00
190Kyle Ryan311222766.462.091
191Robbie Ross36951166.675.059
192Roberto Perez40851166.766.045
193Jonathan Jay4282466.871.540
194Miguel Montero30108567.273.078
195Trevor Plouffe5878467.567.020
196Kyle Gibson5879767.967.021
197Matt Belisle141402667.965.5126
198Jacob Diekman43951668.169.552
199Adeiny Hechavarria36851068.472.049
200Justin Wilson45941868.869.049
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
201James Loney6969169.069.00
202Raimel Tapia28115969.674.087
203Caleb Joseph7070170.070.00
204Jett Bandy171502670.664.5133
205Patrick Corbin36101870.975.565
206Luke Gregerson5785371.071.028
207Dustin McGowan271122571.470.085
208Mychal Givens7272172.072.00
209Hansel Robles50107372.761.057
210Nick Ahmed351002072.875.565
211Michael Feliz221132072.870.591
212Carlos Gomez28136473.064.0108
213Chad Green25153873.659.5128
214Alexander Claudio45992673.973.554
215Scott Kazmir39106474.075.567
216Trey Mancini171751174.367.0158
217Hyun-Jin Ryu39972274.676.558
218Adonis Garcia19111474.884.592
219Yulieski Gurriel49103675.269.554
220Edison Volquez30103675.392.073
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
221Delino Deshields Jr27141976.677.0114
222Tyson Ross191701476.776.5151
223Shawn Andrew Kelley55119477.067.064
224Luis Sardinas6998677.373.529
225Dustin Garneau59992578.279.040
226Bryan Shaw45110478.279.065
227Peter O'Brien53104278.578.551
228Christian Vazquez271482378.671.0121
229Adam Rosales251392378.874.0114
230J.J. Hardy371531378.874.0116
231Jarrett Parker40103878.979.563
232Jeremy Jeffress441581078.973.0114
233Grant Dayton6889479.079.521
234Garry (Seth) Smith7979179.079.00
235Austin Hedges36127779.082.091
236Chase Anderson17143280.080.0126
237Cody Reed421121080.083.570
238Clay Buchholz7486380.381.012
239Francisco Rodriguez7784280.580.57
240Tyler Clippard49128480.873.079
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
241Douglas Fister291301282.894.5101
242Blake Swihart45104383.3101.059
243Benjamin Gamel6694783.489.028
244Chris Rusin151212683.891.5106
245Trayce Thompson56103683.891.547
246Neftali Feliz371202584.086.083
247Marwin Gonzalez45103484.094.058
248Dan Vogelbach8484184.084.00
249Chase Utley121441284.693.5132
250Nathan Eovaldi18132584.6107.0114
251Pedro Severino8585185.085.00
252Rickie Weeks291361585.581.0107
253Bryan Mitchell631582585.983.095
254Matthew Wisler45139386.074.094
255Wily Peralta481431686.484.595
256Michael Fiers44111586.492.067
257Jordan Patterson691461886.685.577
258Jhan Carlos Marinez471352786.884.088
259Yonder Alonso111571487.282.0146
260Jace Peterson46121487.291.075
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
261Aaron Altherr231381487.693.5115
262Jamie Shields73100487.889.027
263Ben Revere711591288.082.088
264Jordy Mercer8888188.088.00
265Timothy Adleman6999388.798.030
266Sammy Solis471332688.988.586
267Robinson Chirinos46111689.2103.565
268Darwin Barney201192689.4101.099
269Aaron Hill311521689.689.0121
270Jeff Hoffman64104690.091.540
271Trevor Williams9090190.090.00
272R.A. Dickey35125990.1101.090
273Dae-Ho Lee55119491.095.064
274Devin Mesoraco66129891.489.063
275A.J. Cole541521991.590.098
276Norichika Aoki39126691.894.587
277Jered Weaver61149492.279.588
278David Paulino74119592.689.045
279Luis Perdomo571401192.788.083
280Andrew Cashner40153493.089.5113
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
281Jarrod Saltalamacchia60135593.280.075
282Carlos Perez271241293.3107.097
283Zach Eflin43125793.4111.082
284Daniel Descalso321391793.8102.0107
285Wei-Yin Chen64106594.0103.042
286Mark Teixeira9494194.094.00
287Alexei Ramirez48111494.0108.563
288Dioner Navarro371391095.0103.5102
289Jake Barrett79116495.593.537
290Manuel Pina58138895.895.580
291Paul Clemens66142396.782.076
292Matt Garza301352097.2110.5105
293Chris Iannetta73131398.090.058
294Drew Hutchison9898198.098.00
295Derek Norris551501098.192.595
296Chase J Headley30133998.3112.0103
297German Marquez40144998.392.0104
298Jacob Smolinski331602098.493.5127
299Jacob Mcgee771561898.692.079
300Mark Reynolds12149798.7101.0137
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
301Howie Kendrick50131598.8108.081
302Austin Barnes9999199.099.00
303Tyler White91107299.099.016
304Jeff Mathis60149899.497.089
305Jose Urena671373100.096.070
306Braden Shipley1001001100.0100.00
307Kelly Johnson1001001100.0100.00
308Roman Quinn4715919100.493.0112
309Tuffy Gosewisch521599100.8104.0107
310Peter Bourjos491366101.0110.087
311Kelby Tomlinson1011011101.0101.00
312Liam Hendriks531297101.6110.076
313Avisail Garcia971063101.7102.09
314Jeimer Candelario691264102.0106.557
315Andrew Schugel2215324102.0103.0131
316Bruce Rondon4515820102.0105.0113
317Ryan Rua4814120102.1114.093
318Noel Salas4413419102.4102.090
319Dan Altavilla791273103.0103.048
320Luke Weaver1031031103.0103.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
321A.J. Griffin2312925103.7106.0106
322Stephen Drew6516016103.899.595
323Christian Bethancourt561368103.8107.580
324Logan Morrison2113414103.9119.0113
325Dave Ross4815714103.9119.0109
326Justin Morneau761413104.095.065
327Austin Jackson831363104.093.053
328Leury Garcia881313104.394.043
329Dalton Pompey1051051105.0105.00
330Ryan Pressly4916023105.3100.0111
331Heath Hembree5714726105.7113.090
332Ariel Miranda821433105.792.061
333Brandon Maurer621268105.9112.564
334Gordon Beckham831302106.5106.547
335Ryan Zimmerman10011516106.8106.015
336Vance Worley4915624107.0117.0107
337Pedro Alvarez891254107.2107.536
338Philip Hughes511434108.0119.092
339Daniel Nava1081081108.0108.00
340Johnny Giavotella1081081108.0108.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
341Andrew Heaney881536108.5101.065
342Ryan Madson831398108.5112.056
343Lucas Duda6013116108.5120.071
344Alex Avila521306108.7120.078
345Phil Gosselin651393109.0123.074
346Brett Nicholas1091091109.0109.00
347Brett Aarion Cecil7615914109.598.083
348Clayton Richard631488109.6119.085
349Matt Reynolds441576109.8112.0113
350Juan Uribe1101101110.0110.00
351Anthony Recker631447110.3121.081
352Juan Nicasio661424110.5117.076
353Nolan Reimold881332110.5110.545
354Matt Barnes4715719110.7116.0110
355Martin Maldonado6015512110.8126.095
356Jerry Blevins5515419110.9114.099
357Keone Kela991303111.0104.031
358Franklin Gutierrez1091132111.0111.04
359Nick Wittgren871503111.096.063
360Jose Diaz641444111.0118.080
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
361JaCoby Jones781477111.3101.069
362Ryan Raburn911345111.4105.043
363Brett Lawrie691454111.5116.076
364Tim Beckham731469111.7122.073
365Yohander Mendez1121121112.0112.00
366Brandon Nimmo951433112.7100.048
367Pablo Sandoval931338112.8114.040
368Jabari Blash891597113.0106.070
369Chase D'Arnaud241774113.0125.5153
370Matthew Szczur6815812113.8117.090
371Marlon Byrd1001304113.8112.530
372Rob Zastryzny1141141114.0114.00
373Joe Mauer1141141114.0114.00
374Coco Crisp3116014114.1122.0129
375Scott Feldman711687114.3102.097
376Michael Bourn4915712114.3106.0108
377Kirk Nieuwenhuis7113424114.5119.063
378Wilmer Difo381565114.8141.0118
379Jeremy Hazelbaker501569114.9117.0106
380Rene Rivera6015511115.1129.095
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
381Guillermo Heredia5816010115.8115.5102
382Robert Wilson581555115.8113.097
383Brandon McCarthy3116612115.9132.0135
384Jose Lobaton1161161116.0116.00
385Tyler Duffey4717811116.2111.0131
386Colby Rasmus7913111116.3118.052
387Wade Miley751497116.6120.074
388Xavier Cedeno1011525116.6109.051
389Chris Gimenez1171171117.0117.00
390John Jaso5114711117.2129.096
391Tom Layne1061348117.5116.028
392Christopher Smith871445117.6119.057
393Yovani Gallardo7214110117.7124.069
394Andrew Butera941347117.7123.040
395Rob Refsnyder1131232118.0118.010
396Corey Knebel1181181118.0118.00
397Eddie Butler8015921118.1104.079
398Steve Selsky901599118.4106.069
399Anibal Sanchez771475118.8121.070
400Carson Fulmer1041334119.0119.529
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
401Joe Kelly681674119.2121.099
402Jhonny Peralta1081403119.3110.032
403Byung-ho Park831603119.3115.077
404Adam Ottavino931368119.5121.543
405Fausto Carmona5114710119.5128.096
406Tyler Austin631627119.9112.099
407William Smith1201201120.0120.00
408Billy Butler501605120.0139.0110
409Curtis Casali851552120.0120.070
410Abraham Almonte561596120.3128.0103
411Geovany Soto1121292120.5120.517
412Juan Centeno8015711120.5118.077
413Pat Neshek6614811120.7124.082
414Fernando Rodney6315721120.9119.094
415Joaquin Benoit1131283121.3123.015
416Erick Aybar861555121.8127.069
417Erasmo Ramirez591556122.0145.596
418Bradley Peacock1221221122.0122.00
419Nick Vincent7716010122.4128.083
420Santiago Casilla1231231123.0123.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
421Colin Rea791555123.0136.076
422Eduardo Escobar10513920123.1124.534
423Sean Doolittle881456123.2133.057
424Edubray Ramos1031404123.2125.037
425Boone Logan7116021123.4121.089
426Thomas Pham931534123.5124.060
427Austin Romine671634123.8132.596
428Tyler Lyons761575123.8148.081
429Conor Michael Gillaspie851563124.0131.071
430Evan Scribner1241241124.0124.00
431Adam Lind6114715124.2127.086
432T.J. Rivera10315113125.2127.048
433Aaron Hicks891559125.7134.066
434Derek L. Holland941506126.2128.556
435Blake Wood7315917126.2131.086
436Daniel Santana4214914126.4139.0107
437Gabriel Ynoa991542126.5126.555
438Jake Marisnick861598126.8125.573
439Brandon Kintzler8715724126.8131.070
440David Wright1171372127.0127.020
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
441Zach Putnam661575127.2141.091
442Ian Krol7215713127.4138.085
443Brett Anderson981467127.4128.048
444Hunter Cervenka1111442127.5127.533
445Taylor Jungmann8515515127.9147.070
446Christian Friedrich6815424127.9138.586
447Koji Uehara741593128.0151.085
448Chris Withrow791782128.5128.599
449Trevor Brown8615610128.7134.570
450J.P. Howell1291291129.0129.00
451Randall Delgado8615518129.0133.569
452A.J. Pierzynski1141452129.5129.531
453Juan Lagares9615010129.5132.554
454Ubaldo Jimenez891528129.9137.063
455Jacob Barnes1101536130.2127.043
456Taylor Motter8615810130.4152.572
457Justin Smoak8115219130.5136.071
458Chad Pinder1041572130.5130.553
459Ronald Torreyes5916022130.5141.0101
460Rob Whalen1121544130.8128.542
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
461Alex Meyer811695131.2147.088
462Miguel Rojas1041584131.2131.554
463Wade Leblanc1111522131.5131.541
464Marc Rzepczynski741618131.8146.087
465Hector Sanchez1071566132.0133.549
466John Axford1001458132.2135.545
467Andres Blanco1231565132.4127.033
468Kevin Plawecki931588132.6137.565
469Arodys Vizcaino1041467132.9136.042
470Arismendy Alcantara1331331133.0133.00
471Jorge de la Rosa1331331133.0133.00
472Socrates Brito1021642133.0133.062
473Luke Maile1331331133.0133.00
474Zachary McAllister1241422133.0133.018
475Shane Greene5414719133.7140.093
476Anthony Cingrani941599133.8149.065
477Donnie Hart1341341134.0134.00
478Albert Suarez1091556134.5141.546
479Cory Gearrin8816010134.6134.072
480Joba Chamberlain1201474135.0136.527
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
481Teoscar Hernandez1021648135.1131.562
482Chien-Ming Wang1211485135.2137.027
483Rubby De La Rosa1191568135.2131.037
484Shawn O'Malley11515920135.3133.044
485Jonathan Broxton1091557135.6144.046
486Tony Kemp951595135.6154.064
487Daniel Mengden781897135.7138.0111
488Rob Segedin1361361136.0136.00
489Enrique Hernandez11915122136.1135.532
490Stella Tommy La1181457136.7139.027
491Stephen Cardullo1221514136.8137.029
492David Hernandez1151583138.3142.043
493Lucas Harrell1171602138.5138.543
494John Gant1391391139.0139.00
495Thomas Kahnle1391391139.0139.00
496Gavin Cecchini8216014139.0152.578
497Bud Norris1291464139.2141.017
498Michael Ynoa1191587139.7138.039
499Charlie Tilson1051857139.9137.080
500Johnathan Williamson1171563140.3148.039
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
501Jo-jo Reyes11215811140.5141.046
502Daniel Coulombe1141706140.5144.056
503Jarred Cosart881676140.5149.079
504Andrew Ellis1101904140.8131.580
505Hank Conger1411411141.0141.00
506Ivan De Jesus7015719141.1147.087
507Joseph Michael Smith1281527141.4142.024
508Jack Shuck811884141.5148.5107
509Jesse Chavez621727141.7156.0110
510Anthony Gose1421421142.0142.00
511Jeffrey Manship1051792142.0142.074
512Richard Bleier1111847142.4144.073
513Rafael Montero1151735142.6145.058
514Cristhian Adames1431431143.0143.00
515Mike Morin11016010143.4149.550
516Drew Storen1121772144.5144.565
517Daniel Hudson1251626145.5145.537
518Aaron Blair1391532146.0146.014
519Deolis Guerra12116014146.4150.039
520Carlos Estevez11615912146.8151.543
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
521Michael Dunn1341602147.0147.026
522Tyler Collins11816012147.9152.542
523Alen Hanson1431535148.2149.010
524J.C. Ramirez13618110148.4142.545
525Brian Ellington1151716148.7154.556
526Gerardo Concepcion1161832149.5149.567
527Oswaldo Arcia1501501150.0150.00
528Adam Morgan1501501150.0150.00
529Jeff Locke1501501150.0150.00
530Zachary Neal1201924150.2144.572
531Mikie Mahtook1271714150.5152.044
532Cody Asche1441563151.0153.012
533Gregor Blanco1241792151.5151.555
534Michael Clevinger1521521152.0152.00
535Adam Liberatore1491553152.0152.06
536Andrew Romine1331609152.0155.027
537Dillon Gee1521521152.0152.00
538Tyler Holt1431604152.2153.017
539Ruben Tejada1481572152.5152.59
540Mark Canha1531531153.0153.00
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
541Arquimedes Caminero1531531153.0153.00
542Steven Moya1541541154.0154.00
543Ben Heller1541541154.0154.00
544Alexi Amarista1541541154.0154.00
545Brady Rodgers1541541154.0154.00
546Peter Moylan1301925154.8147.062
547Fernando Abad1511583155.7158.07
548Brock Stewart1561561156.0156.00
549Hunter Dozier1541582156.0156.04
550Billy Burns1401742157.0157.034
551Joey Wendle1351802157.5157.545
552Josh Rutledge1581581158.0158.00
553Jake Thompson1431825158.6156.039
554Ty Blach1591591159.0159.00
555Daniel Farquhar1591591159.0159.00
556Vidal Nuno1601601160.0160.00
557Robert Erlin1601601160.0160.00
558Bryan Holaday1601601160.0160.00
559Ryan Merritt1611611161.0161.00
560Williams Perez1441863162.7158.042
RankPlayerMinMaxCountMeanMedianRange
561Jeanmar Gomez1631631163.0163.00
562Joakim Soria1651651165.0165.00
563Darren O'Day1661661166.0166.00
564Gregorio Petit1731731173.0173.00
565Tyler Wilson1531873173.7181.034
566Ryan Garton1741741174.0174.00
567Junichi Tazawa1751751175.0175.00
568Jared Hughes1761761176.0176.00
569Michael Tonkin1761832179.5179.57
570Ramon Flores1801801180.0180.00
571Rob Scahill1721892180.5180.517
572Clifton Pennington1821842183.0183.02
573Slyke Scott Van1851862185.5185.51
574Yadiel Rivera1871871187.0187.00
575Eric Fryer1881881188.0188.00
576Buddy Boshers1901912190.5190.51
577Christopher Coghlan1911911191.0191.00
Published Saturday, April 01, 2017 8:35 PM by Kez
Filed under:

Comments

No Comments
Anonymous comments are disabled
Powered by Community Server, by Telligent Systems